Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Mini SAS Cable 26p 7p 4xSATA2 int (sff 8086 to 4x7pin h) 0.5m (AS85) ( )

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

37,86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

34,36 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 Type A female MiniUSB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

59,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

39,63 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with previous...
Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

28,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that has connector VGA (HD15-Female) on one end and SCART/SCART-Male in the other end. Designed for those DVD players (or similar) having that support SCART video output component separately...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

44,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable USB 3.0 or SuperSpeed USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and MicroUSB B male at the other end. Cable that allows a bandwidth of 5Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB)...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,11 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Black outer case usb 3.0 to mSATA ssd (MS15)

Black outer case usb 3.0 to mSATA ssd (MS15)

61,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter housing for SSD mSATA (micro SATA) drive. External box with USB connection, which allows a high speed of data transmission (5 Gbps). An SSD disk with mSATA interface (mini-SATA 56-pin) is...
Cable guidance 5m (BR91)

Cable guidance 5m (BR91)

8,01 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Nylon grommet solid 3mm diameter. Brass terminals maximum hardness. At one end spring with rounded head for better penetration of the pipe, and the other washer for clamping the cable to pass. 5m...
Mini-SAS Cable 26p 7p 4xSATA2 int (sff-8086 to 4x7pin-h) 0.5m (AS85)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Mini-SAS Cable 26p 7p 4xSATA2 int (sff-8086 to 4x7pin-h) 0.5m (AS85)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073867
SAS cable connector based on Mini-SAS 26-pin male on one end Internal (SFF-8086) and set of 4 SATA 7-pin socket at the other end. Cable multi-line serves to connect SAS storage systems. 0.5m cable length.
Słowa klucze: Mini SAS Cable Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Kable SATA

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę