Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Mini SAS Cable 36p to 36p Mini SAS (sff 8087 to sff 8087) 0.5m (SF01) ( )

Black outer case usb 3.0 to mSATA ssd (MS15)

Black outer case usb 3.0 to mSATA ssd (MS15)

61,45 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter housing for SSD mSATA (micro SATA) drive. External box with USB connection, which allows a high speed of data transmission (5 Gbps). An SSD disk with mSATA interface (mini-SATA 56-pin) is...
Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

39,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with previous...
Usb 3.0 Extension Cable am -> 1xAH (5m) (UA31-0002)

Usb 3.0 Extension Cable am -> 1xAH (5m) (UA31-0002)

107,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extension cable USB compatible with USB 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1 that feeds the signal on those occasions it is necessary either that the peripheral requires a good signal for proper operation, or because...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

60,01 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,28 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,55 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,72 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,84 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

37,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Przenośny Klimatyzator Cool to Go!

Przenośny Klimatyzator Cool to Go!

17,46 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
BigBuy
Fala gorąca! Szybko, zamknijcie się w pomieszczeniach! Czy taki jest Twój plan na lato? Nie będziesz już musiał chować się w domu lub barach w poszukiwaniu klimatyzacji. Przenośny klimatyzator Cool...
7 "Mini Netbook Laptop Notebook 1.5g cpu/512m pamięci android 4.0 hdmi wifi Came

7 "Mini Netbook Laptop Notebook 1.5g cpu/512m pamięci android 4.0 hdmi wifi Came

210 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 100 szt.
Feature: Spoko 7 "ekran lcd mini netbook Osobisty asystent Online Entertainment i nauka Pobierz Internet wszędzie objęte hotspotów WiFi Obsługuje audio i wideo odtwarzanie multimediów...
10 "Mini Netbook Laptop Notebook 1.5g cpu/512mb pamięci android 4.0 hdmi wifi Ca

10 "Mini Netbook Laptop Notebook 1.5g cpu/512mb pamięci android 4.0 hdmi wifi Ca

270 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 100 szt.
Feature: 10 "ekran lcd tani netbook, z 1024 * 600 pikseli Osobisty asystent Online Entertainment i nauka Pobierz Internet wszędzie objęte hotspotów WiFi Obsługuje audio i wideo odtwarzanie...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

30,51 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to a Female) (UY42)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to a Female) (UY42)

30,51 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 Type A Female. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with USB 2.0...
Mini-SAS Cable 36p to 36p Mini-SAS (sff-8087 to sff-8087) 0.5m (SF01)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Mini-SAS Cable 36p to 36p Mini-SAS (sff-8087 to sff-8087) 0.5m (SF01)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073857
Cable Mini SAS connectors, based on SAS 36-pin male on both ends (SFF-8087). Cable multi-line serves to connect SAS storage systems. 0.5m cable length.
Słowa klucze: Mini SAS Cable Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Kable SATA

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę