Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 30m optical fiber (UA41) ( )

Optical fiber coil LED lighting 3,00mm 150m (FC36)

Optical fiber coil LED lighting 3,00mm 150m (FC36)

773,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, achieve amazing effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a LED light...
Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

48,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 8 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

22,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connectors based on Mini-Toslink (Toshiba Link Mini 3.5mm) on both ends. These cables are designed for home theater systems, receivers, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround, DVD, CD, etc....
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

44,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable USB 3.0 or SuperSpeed USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and MicroUSB B male at the other end. Cable that allows a bandwidth of 5Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB)...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/am) 50cm (UT21-0002)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/am) 50cm (UT21-0002)

11,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB cable USB 3.0 or USB connectors based on 3.0-type male at both ends. Black cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. This cable model is only compatible with USB 3.0. Not compatible...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

14,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 or USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and B male at the other end. Blue cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB) and USB...
Extension Coil Cable xlr-3 dmx channels DMX512 DE12 15m (XR21)

Extension Coil Cable xlr-3 dmx channels DMX512 DE12 15m (XR21)

750,36 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Reel to reel or 12 channels DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

59,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Extension Cable Reel 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 25m (XR12)

Extension Cable Reel 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 25m (XR12)

404,69 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Coil winder 8 extensions or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control and lighting effects shows, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Balanced cable with...
Usb 2.0 Cable (am/ah) 1m curly (CU18)

Usb 2.0 Cable (am/ah) 1m curly (CU18)

10,71 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compatible with USB 2.0 cable type A male connector on one end and A female on the other. It performs the task of extension. Curly Cable (retractable) 1m length.
Cable extension box 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 50m (XR04)

Cable extension box 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 50m (XR04)

573,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box 8 extensions or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

34,36 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 Type A female MiniUSB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Black outer case usb 3.0 to mSATA ssd (MS15)

Black outer case usb 3.0 to mSATA ssd (MS15)

61,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter housing for SSD mSATA (micro SATA) drive. External box with USB connection, which allows a high speed of data transmission (5 Gbps). An SSD disk with mSATA interface (mini-SATA 56-pin) is...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb MicroUSB b Male to b Male) (UY65)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb MicroUSB b Male to b Male) (UY65)

32,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type B MicroUSB male and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male micro USB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

30,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 30m optical fiber (UA41)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt wyprzedany
Opis produktu

USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable 30m optical fiber (UA41)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 3040373
USB 3.0 cable assets based on fiber optics. In extreme has a module conversion from electrical to optical signal. The transmission between the USB end connectors, fiber optic is effected by allowing long distances without loss of signal quality or interference, no radio-electrical disturbances.

Specs
Extender USB 3.0 interface 30m longitud. Fiber optic cable used for signal transmission. Compatible with USB 3.0 devices (not compatible with USB 1.1 or USB 2.0). VELOCITY asynchronous transmission of 5 Gbps. Compatible with USB 3.0 SuperSpeed cards and the most popular operating systems (Linux, Mac OS and Windows). Possibility of connecting multiple cables and USB 3.0 enabled devices, using hubs. Connection to a computer does not require power supply. Connecting to a USB device if it requires power supply to the USB 3.0 connector. Use multimode fiber (MM) with a 850nm VCSEL transceiver. Cable diameter: 3 mm.
Słowa klucze: USB 3 0 Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Kable USB
Nie można skontaktować się z tą ofertą produktu

Ten produkt został sprzedany.

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę