Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Super Cable vga UL2919 3C +9 (HD15 m/h) 3m (VS22) ( )

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-h/h) (VS64-0002)

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-h/h) (VS64-0002)

18,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA Cable HD15 female connectors on both ends. Made with a basic shield. 3m cable length. Setting pin-to-pin for the 15 connectors.
Cable dvi-a male to vga female 1.8 m (VG71)

Cable dvi-a male to vga female 1.8 m (VG71)

51,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
DVI cable connectors. Model DVIA-Male connector on one end and HD15-Female in the other. Ready to connect monitors of advanced features to the new graphics cards that incorporate DVI connectors....
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

280,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Uniclass Prima Cable kvm Switch PS2 and usb 3m (UM22)

Uniclass Prima Cable kvm Switch PS2 and usb 3m (UM22)

67,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Multipurpose cable to connect the range USB/PS2 KVM-Switch Prime Uniclass (references #UM0x, and ##UM1x UM3x) and references Uniclass KVM-Switch ##UM42 and UM43 with computers to be controlled....
Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/MiniUSB5pin-m Type b) 10m (CU77)

Super Cable usb 2.0 (am/MiniUSB5pin-m Type b) 10m (CU77)

56,24 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
USB 2.0 Cable Super-High quality for demanding applications. This is a quality USB cable UL2725 28AWG +24AWG. It also has gold plated connectors and ferrite rings on both ends to eliminate...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,72 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,84 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
3528 led strips, 120leds/m, ip65 waterproof with epoxy, flexible,super bright

3528 led strips, 120leds/m, ip65 waterproof with epoxy, flexible,super bright

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 5 m
3528 led lighting strips, ribbon strips, holiday lighting Light Source: Superbright Epistar smd 3538 led led Quantity: 30LEDs/m, 60LEDs/m, 120LEDs/m Power: 2.4w/meter(12w/Reel);...
Karaoke odtwarzacz dvd Z VGA USB SD 225mm

Karaoke odtwarzacz dvd Z VGA USB SD 225mm

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 500 szt.
Option: Amplifier / speaker / radio / game Size: 225mm*38mm 320mm*33mm 320mm*38mm 360mm*33mm 360mm*38mm 430mm*33mm 430mm*38mm Audio Features: 1). Fully compatible with USB, SD CARD MPEG4, DIVX,...
Video surveillance dvr Kit with 4 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

Video surveillance dvr Kit with 4 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

853,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Complete video surveillance kit including DVR system and 4 dome cameras. DVR (Digital Video Recorder) system that records video images in real time on an internal hard disk. Ideal for applications...
Video surveillance dvr Kit with 8 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

Video surveillance dvr Kit with 8 dome cameras ip compatible hdmi vga cvbs

1 387,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Kit complete video surveillance system including DVR and 8 dome cameras. DVR (Digital Video Recorder) that records video images in real time on an internal hard drive. Ideal for applications of...
DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 5pin Male to 5pin Male xlr 3m (XN34)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 5pin Male to 5pin Male xlr 3m (XN34)

40,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,55 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

37,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Uniclass kvm Switch USB2 PS2 vga audio 1KVM to 4CPU (UN74)

Uniclass kvm Switch USB2 PS2 vga audio 1KVM to 4CPU (UN74)

949,66 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
KVM (keyboard, monitor and mouse) 4-port, USB 2.0 support and IN/OUT and audio cables. The compact, desktop or tower format (Includes support base). Size 220 x 105 x 45 mm and weight of 370 g....
Wireless Video Transmitter WiFi VGA presentations (VP41)

Wireless Video Transmitter WiFi VGA presentations (VP41)

345,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
to office applications (Powerpoint, Excel, etc.) that do not require high-volume transmission of video information. When you used for videos can cause delays and lost frames due to the limitations...
Super Cable vga UL2919 3C +9 (HD15-m/h) 3m (VS22)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Super Cable vga UL2919 3C +9 (HD15-m/h) 3m (VS22)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2074463
VGA Cable Double Shielded HD15 male connectors on one end and HD15 Female in the other. Double shielded cable such prevents loss of signal when the distance between the PC and the monitor is long (up to 30 m.) and ensures perfect signal transmission in environments with electrical appliances that might cause interference. Complies with UL2919. The cable is fully shielded and also adds a special coaxial shielded triple in each of the basic 3-wire RGB. In addition to the 3-pin RGB cables are 9 more connected, with the pin-out: 1-1, 2-2, 3-3, 4-4, 5-5, 6-6, 7-7, 8 - 8, 9-9, 10-10, 11-11, 12-12, 13-13, 14-14 and 15-15. 3m cable length.
Słowa klucze: Super Cable vga Kategoria: Informatyka > Kable do komputera > Kable VGA

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę