Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

TV Antenna Coaxial Cable (25m) (TT05) ( )

TV-male coaxial connector black (TT27)

TV-male coaxial connector black (TT27)

1,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
TV coaxial connector male with black plastic cover. To manufacture as RF antenna wires.
Tv antenna Indoor vhf uhf tdt 36dB dvbs type of directional panel (TT82)

Tv antenna Indoor vhf uhf tdt 36dB dvbs type of directional panel (TT82)

105,77 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
TV antenna of reduced size format adjustable panel and with tensile antennas. Ready for operation in the UHF and VHF bands and prepared for digital terrestrial signal (DTT) and analog. Gain of 36...
DVBS TV antenna amplifier for small collective communities 47-790 MHz (TT62)

DVBS TV antenna amplifier for small collective communities 47-790 MHz (TT62)

143,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Broadband amplifier for small community facilities. Amplified analog and digital channels (TDT/DVB). It has gain adjustment (gain) and adjustment of slope (slope). Provided test connector that...
Coaxial Cable hdf-200 2m (AN42)

Coaxial Cable hdf-200 2m (AN42)

14,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Two meters of HDF-200 coaxial cable. Ideal for mounting antennas cables wireless networks. Needs RG-58U connectors. The loss of gain of one meter of HDF-200 cable cable is 0.5 dBi. Also called...
Coaxial Cable hdf-200 1m (AN41)

Coaxial Cable hdf-200 1m (AN41)

10,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
One meter of HDF-200 coaxial cable. Ideal for mounting antennas cables wireless networks. Needs RG-58U connectors. The loss of gain of one meter of HDF-200 cable cable is 0.5 dBi. Also called...
Coaxial Cable hdf-200 3m (AN43)

Coaxial Cable hdf-200 3m (AN43)

17,62 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Three meters of HDF-200 coaxial cable. Ideal for mounting antennas cables wireless networks. Requires RG-58U type connectors. The loss of gain of one meter of HDF-200 cable cable is 0.5 dBi. Also...
Connector female BNC coaxial cable (RG58) (RC10)

Connector female BNC coaxial cable (RG58) (RC10)

3,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
BNC-female connector that is used to crimp the ends of the RG58 coaxial cable. It consists of 3 parts: the central pin gold crimp the washer and the screw anchors.
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Stripper RG58 RG59 coaxial cable 5-8mm (HT48)

Stripper RG58 RG59 coaxial cable 5-8mm (HT48)

19,14 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Stripping tool designed for cutting type coaxial cables RG58, RG59 and 5C-2W or outer diameter of 5 mm to 8 mm. This is a kite that can be opened to insert the cable peel. At one end has cut...
Extension Cable Reel 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 25m (XR12)

Extension Cable Reel 8 channel DMX512 dmx XLR3 25m (XR12)

404,69 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Coil winder 8 extensions or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control and lighting effects shows, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Balanced cable with...
USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

USB 2.0 cable AM extension AH powered 25m (UA10-0002)

163,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extension cable USB compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 that feeds the signal on those occasions it is necessary either that the peripheral requires a good signal for proper operation, or because the...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Cable coton D2.5MM 25M

Cable coton D2.5MM 25M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 192 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Antenna 3G UMTS GPRS MS-151 connector and adhesive bonding (GS03)

Antenna 3G UMTS GPRS MS-151 connector and adhesive bonding (GS03)

43 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Antenna compatible with mobile GSM, GPRS, UMTS and 3G. For use in mobile phones, mobile broadband cards, etc. Ideal for extending the quality of coverage, move the antenna to areas of better...
Omni-Directional Antenna 5dBi/2.4GHz (Magnetic) (RW41)

Omni-Directional Antenna 5dBi/2.4GHz (Magnetic) (RW41)

34,40 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Dipole antenna omni-directional 5 dBi gain suitable for wireless communication over long distances and in the 2400-2500 MHz band of the Ideal to be connected to equipment compatible wireless LAN...
Passive Extender TCP/IP for RG59 coaxial transmitter and receiver IP01 (SJ01)

Passive Extender TCP/IP for RG59 coaxial transmitter and receiver IP01 (SJ01)

257,99 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extensor signal passive Ethernet TCP/IP through RG59 cable. It consists of two modules with RJ45 female and BNC-female connectors. Both modules are interconnected by RG59 coaxial cable. Signal...
Cable tv D6MM 15M

Cable tv D6MM 15M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 120 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Plug Protector Overloads with Filter emi/rfi RJ11 + tv (250V/16A) (EP02)

Plug Protector Overloads with Filter emi/rfi RJ11 + tv (250V/16A) (EP02)

75,04 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact plug guard against electrical overload. On one side has Schuko male and the other female schuko. It is connected directly to any 220V outlet, remaining as a module connected to the wall...
TV Antenna Coaxial Cable (25m) (TT05)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

TV Antenna Coaxial Cable (25m) (TT05)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2074064
25m coil of coaxial cable for TV antenna 75 Ohms. Presented in a retractable coil cable making measures and wardrobes. Circumcenter structure with the following (inside to outside): copper inner conductor diameter of 1.02mm, 4.57mm diameter PE insulation, aluminum foil that covers 100% of the inner surface of aluminum mesh shielding (64/0.12mm) and outer diameter of 7.02 mm PVC. Nominal Attenuation at 800 MHz, 19 dB/100m. White. Cable Type: RG6U.
Słowa klucze: TV Antenna Coaxial Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Kable > Kable audio i video

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę