Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable sata power to molex 4PH 15cm 3:00 p.m. (DL24) ( )

Adapter pci-Express to sata (8 int) SIL3132 (DT09)

Adapter pci-Express to sata (8 int) SIL3132 (DT09)

286,65 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PCI-Express card that provides 8 internal SATA2 ports. Compatible with SATA-1 (1.5 Gb/s) and SATA-2 (3.0 Gb/s). The PCIe bus 1-line supports 2.5 Gb/s. Based on the Sil 3132 chipset. It coexists...
Hdmi Cable hdmi type-a dvi-d male to male 3 m (HD13)

Hdmi Cable hdmi type-a dvi-d male to male 3 m (HD13)

28,24 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) has type A HDMI connector (male) at one end and DVI-D connector (male) at the other end. 3m cable length. The maximum resolution supported by this cable...
Iec-60320 Power Cable 3 m (C13/C14) (CH22)

Iec-60320 Power Cable 3 m (C13/C14) (CH22)

17,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC power cable, computer or electronic equipment based on IEC-60320 connector. At one end has connector IEC-60320-C13 (female) on the other side of IEC-60320-C14 (male) and therefore functions as a...
ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,11 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Power Cable IEC-60320 20cm C5 to schuko male (FB90-0002)

Power Cable IEC-60320 20cm C5 to schuko male (FB90-0002)

10,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power cable for electronic devices. Typical power cable that connects to the computer power supply connector in the form of "Trebol ", IEC-60320-C5 (female) model. At the other end has...
Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

9,95 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC, computer or electronics power cable based on the IEC-60320 connector. At one end it has a Schuko connector (Male) and the other connector IEC-60320-C13 (Female). 1 m tripolar cable complying...
DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 3pin Male to 3pin xlr male 3m (XN14)

26,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

558,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 5pin Male to 5pin Male xlr 3m (XN34)

DMX512 dmx Cable xlr 5pin Male to 5pin Male xlr 3m (XN34)

40,72 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable or DMX512 DMX (Digital Multiplex 512) used in lighting control lighting and entertainment purposes, allowing communication between control equipment and lights. Cable balanced 120 Ohm...
3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

15,22 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA cable HD15 male connectors on both ends. Made with a basic shield. Cable length: 3m. Setting pin-to-pin for the 15 connectors (except the pin 9, which is not connected).
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/am) 50cm (UT21-0002)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/am) 50cm (UT21-0002)

11,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB cable USB 3.0 or USB connectors based on 3.0-type male at both ends. Black cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. This cable model is only compatible with USB 3.0. Not compatible...
Metallic Terminal MOLEX 0002081201 (HDD female connector) 10pin (ML04)

Metallic Terminal MOLEX 0002081201 (HDD female connector) 10pin (ML04)

0,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
metallic terminal (10 pieces or pins) for mounting a connector 4pin MOLEX based on female metal pins (HDD type). No precise welds because surround pressed form the metal part over the cable and...
Adapter sata ide & ide to sata

Adapter sata ide & ide to sata

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 15 jdn
O produkcie Fabrycznie nowa, wysokiej jakości przejściówka ide-sata & ide-sata w jednym urządzeniu!!! Umożliwia korzystanie z dysków sata z płytami głównymi wyposażonymi w interface ide a także...
Cable sata power to molex 4PH 15cm 3:00 p.m. (DL24)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Cable sata power to molex 4PH 15cm 3:00 p.m. (DL24)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2069457
Power cable at one end has connector SATA 15-pin male and the other end connector 4-pin molex female. Extension functions as a converter cable and power connector SATA 15-pin Power. Cable length of 15 cm.
Słowa klucze: Cable sata power Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Kable > Kable zasilające

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm