Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Iec 60320 Power Cable 7.5 m (C13/C14) (CH24) ( )

Power Cable IEC-60320 20cm C5 to schuko male (FB90-0002)

Power Cable IEC-60320 20cm C5 to schuko male (FB90-0002)

10,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power cable for electronic devices. Typical power cable that connects to the computer power supply connector in the form of "Trebol ", IEC-60320-C5 (female) model. At the other end has...
Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

9,99 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC, computer or electronics power cable based on the IEC-60320 connector. At one end it has a Schuko connector (Male) and the other connector IEC-60320-C13 (Female). 1 m tripolar cable complying...
Plug adapter iec-60320 C13-C6 (FE25)

Plug adapter iec-60320 C13-C6 (FE25)

15,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Black, compact adapter plug that converts IEC 60320 type C13 (female) to IEC 60320 C6 (male).
Arista line interactive UPS 1000 VA with 2 Schuko and 2 IEC-C13 (UP23)

Arista line interactive UPS 1000 VA with 2 Schuko and 2 IEC-C13 (UP23)

632,22 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Line Interactive UPS Arista series. Model with capacity of 1000 VA, recommended for loads up to 600 W. Compact plastic housing mounted on black. Cable has built into the UPS ended schuko own in...
PDU strip 4 C13 and 3 C19 way for server rack 19 ' ' with switch by RackMatic

PDU strip 4 C13 and 3 C19 way for server rack 19 ' ' with switch by RackMatic

157,13 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power strip specially designed to be mounted in a rack 19 "but also can be used as a standard power strip is not installed in the rack cabinet. Structure mounted on an aluminum extrusion. The...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
PDU strip 8 way for server rack 19 ' ' red with switch and C14 electrical wire

PDU strip 8 way for server rack 19 ' ' red with switch and C14 electrical wire

130,77 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power strip specially designed to be mounted in a rack 19 "but also can be used as a standard power strip is not installed in the rack cabinet. Structure mounted on an aluminum extrusion. The...
12VDC 3A Desktop Power Supply (VF08-0003)

12VDC 3A Desktop Power Supply (VF08-0003)

42,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Desktop power supply for powering electrical appliances requiring 12 VDC. It has a three-phase input IEC-60320 with connector C14 and an input voltage of 100-240 VAC. Specifications 12VDC and 3A...
Iso/iec 14443 type a usb proximity card writer (BC78)

Iso/iec 14443 type a usb proximity card writer (BC78)

222,81 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Reader and writing of proximity cards by radiofrequency or contactless chip. This type of cards are characterized by the transmission of data without contact since they do not need to be inserted...
Proximity card reader ic iso/iec 14443 type a usb (BC77)

Proximity card reader ic iso/iec 14443 type a usb (BC77)

108,55 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
RF proximity card reader or contactless chip reader. This type of cards are characterized by the transmission of data without contact since they do not need to be inserted in a reader to make the...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
ESATAp Cable usb or eSATA + (m/eSATA + usb-ah-m) 0.5m (UE21)

ESATAp Cable usb or eSATA + (m/eSATA + usb-ah-m) 0.5m (UE21)

57,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A This connector also called SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Wiring Detector Water Leak (LB56)

Wiring Detector Water Leak (LB56)

359,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Sensor wiring to control water leakage at ground level. Ideal for wet rooms, laundry rooms or any other room that has plumbing and control you require Sensor. It has two parts: the sensor is...
Grey Cable sstp category 7 2m (RY54)

Grey Cable sstp category 7 2m (RY54)

30,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible Twisted Pair Cable SSTP (Shielded Twisted Pair Super) of Category 7 mounted RJ45-Male rubber cover connectors on both ends. Meets International Standard IEC 60332-1-2 not flame...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

45,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable USB 3.0 or SuperSpeed USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and MicroUSB B male at the other end. Cable that allows a bandwidth of 5Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB)...
Power Adapter molex 4P-m (5.25) > 15P-h (sata) (CA92)

Power Adapter molex 4P-m (5.25) > 15P-h (sata) (CA92)

4,06 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact Power Connector SATA drives. At one end has connector MOLEX 4-Pin Male and on the other end of power connector SATA 15-Pin Female.
Iec-60320 Power Cable 7.5 m (C13/C14) (CH24)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Iec-60320 Power Cable 7.5 m (C13/C14) (CH24)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2071074
PC power cable, computer or electronic equipment based on IEC-60320 connector. At one end has connector IEC-60320-C13 (female) on the other side of IEC-60320-C14 (male) and therefore functions as a power cord extension. Tripolar cable of 7.5 m to meet EU regulations regarding diameter (6.5-6.8mm).
Słowa klucze: Iec 60320 Power Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Kable > Kable zasilające

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm