Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Green photography lens filter 62 mm (EF05) ( )

Filter +2 for macro photography 67mm lens (JM44)

Filter +2 for macro photography 67mm lens (JM44)

33,69 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Photo Filter screw which is applied in front of a lens of a camera to achieve a certain effect. Manufactured glass lens and metal ring. Macro or close-up filters are used to take macro pictures...
Photography Violet Filter 77mm lens (EI69)

Photography Violet Filter 77mm lens (EI69)

8,46 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Photo Filter screw which is applied in front of a lens of a camera to achieve a certain effect. Filter violet (purple or lilac) used primarily for black and white photography, it helps to better...
Macro photography +8 Filter for 58mm lens (EG43)

Macro photography +8 Filter for 58mm lens (EG43)

16,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Photo Filter screw which is applied in front of a lens of a camera to achieve a certain effect. Manufactured glass lens and metal ring. Macro or close-up filters are used to take macro pictures...
Square filter holder for cokin photography 84x95mm pink-gradual (JM58)

Square filter holder for cokin photography 84x95mm pink-gradual (JM58)

7,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Square photo filter compatible Cokin. Filter applied on the front of a camera lens to achieve a certain effect. Gradual color filter, ideal for intensifying colors in a part of the photograph....
Investor Ring 77mm Olympus lens (JK38)

Investor Ring 77mm Olympus lens (JK38)

32,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Olympus objective ring inverter. The purpose of this ring is to connect the lens to DSLR camera on the side of the thread (the outside of the lens). The metal ring has one hand the male frame of a...
Green shrinkable tube coil 1.6 mm in 3m (FN71)

Green shrinkable tube coil 1.6 mm in 3m (FN71)

1,74 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Polyolefin heat shrink tubing made of self-extinguishing irradiated. Allows for a better finish to the electrical connections and provides mechanical protection and anti-abrasion to cables and...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Ściągacze do demontażu pierścieni zewnętrznych- BETEX 62

Ściągacze do demontażu pierścieni zewnętrznych- BETEX 62

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Ściągacze do pierścieni zewnętrznych o średnicy do 70 mm ułatwiają szybki i efektywny demontaż gdzie inny ściągacz by się nie sprawdził. Zestaw pierścieni rozprężnych (do 6 sztuk) zapewnia właściwą...
Rękawice ochronne przy zagrożeniach chemicznych - HY-CARE 62-200

Rękawice ochronne przy zagrożeniach chemicznych - HY-CARE 62-200

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Wzmacniany lateks dostosowany do średnio intensywnych prac. Doskonała izolacja termiczna w niskich i wysokich temperaturach. Modele z mankietami do bezpiecznej pracy przy cieczach. Charakterystyka:...
5mm Round Type led (water clear lens) - Red

5mm Round Type led (water clear lens) - Red

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1000 szt.
5mm Round Type led (water clear lens) - Red Color: Red Voltage: 2.0-2.2v Brightness: 8000-10000mcd Wavelength: 620-625nm Besides, we also offer it with Blue, Green, Yellow, and White For more...
Lens Adapter Ring 55mm to 82mm (JB28-0002)

Lens Adapter Ring 55mm to 82mm (JB28-0002)

7,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Thread adapter ring lens. This ring can convert the thread diameter of a different diameter target to another. Useful for attaching accessories to a target even if they have different metrics....
Canon eos 5d Mark iii 22.3 mp Digital slr Camera - Black - ef 24-105mm is Lens

Canon eos 5d Mark iii 22.3 mp Digital slr Camera - Black - ef 24-105mm is Lens

6 142 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Canon eos 5d Mark ii 22,3 mp Lustrzanka cyfrowa - Czarny - ef 24-105mm obiektyw jest Uchwycić wszystkie wyjątkowe chwile za pomocą aparatu Canon eos 5d Mark ii dslr, że pochodzi z obiektywem ef...
12X telephoto telephoto lens with tripod for iPhone 5 (OC62)

12X telephoto telephoto lens with tripod for iPhone 5 (OC62)

51,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
12X telephoto lens for use on a mobile phone Apple iPhone 4/4S. This is a kit that includes everything needed to perform professional photos of distant images. Traditionally digital zoom camera...
0.45X wide angle lens with macro 52mm mount (JH21)

0.45X wide angle lens with macro 52mm mount (JH21)

185,62 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
0.45X wide angle lens super high definition and quality. Lens 52 mm male thread to be coupled to such a target thread. The lens has a 67mm female thread to string more lenses or accessories. 70x33...
Reverse Adapter Ring 72mm to 72mm lens (JA47)

Reverse Adapter Ring 72mm to 72mm lens (JA47)

5,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Reverse adapter ring lens. This is a ring which has on both sides of the outside thread. The diameters of the threads is 72 mm and 72 mm.
0.25X Fisheye lens mount 52mm macro 12.5X (JC93)

0.25X Fisheye lens mount 52mm macro 12.5X (JC93)

211,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Type Lens 0.25X fisheye and macro function of 12.5 . This is a lens consisting of two parts: the fisheye and macro. Viewing angle of 150 ° for the fisheye. Lens with 52mm male thread to be coupled...
Green photography lens filter 62 mm (EF05)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Green photography lens filter 62 mm (EF05)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2070382
Photo Filter screw that applies in the front of a camera lens to achieve a certain effect. Green filter used primarily for black and white photography, it helps to better separate the different shades of color in shades of gray. Double thread has to set other filters that filter or visors. Manufactured glass lens and metal ring. Diameter: 62 mm.
Słowa klucze: Green photography lens Kategoria: Obraz i dźwięk > Kamery video > Filtry do kamer

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm