Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable qsfp + sff 8436 to sff 8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ22) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Coaxial Cable hdf-200 2m (AN42)

Coaxial Cable hdf-200 2m (AN42)

14,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Two meters of HDF-200 coaxial cable. Ideal for mounting antennas cables wireless networks. Needs RG-58U connectors. The loss of gain of one meter of HDF-200 cable cable is 0.5 dBi. Also called...
Red category 5e FTP cable 2m (RQ04)

Red category 5e FTP cable 2m (RQ04)

15,26 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible twisted pair (FTP) of Category 5e RJ45 connectors mounted Male and rubber cover on both ends. Cable is 2m long and red.
c.line cable spir microusb 2M

c.line cable spir microusb 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Belkin cable lightning 2M

Belkin cable lightning 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 7776 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable data iphone 5 2M

c.line cable data iphone 5 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable plat audio 2M

c.line cable plat audio 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 432 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Rl papier cadeau class.2M

Rl papier cadeau class.2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1440 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Rouleau papier cadeau chic 2M.

Rouleau papier cadeau chic 2M.

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1200 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Papier cadeau metal etoile 2M

Papier cadeau metal etoile 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1800 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Zawór vickers cvc25 n b29 10+cvi25 d20 2m 10

Zawór vickers cvc25 n b29 10+cvi25 d20 2m 10

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Zawór vickers cvc25 n b29 10+cvi25 d20 2m 10 w naszej ofercie posiadamy: 1.Pompy i silniki tłoczkowe pzl Hydral typu: Wpto 2-10 Wpto 2-16 Wpto 2-25 Wpto 2-40 Pt 2-16 Pt 2-25 Pt 2-40 2.Pompy...
Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

28,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that has connector VGA (HD15-Female) on one end and SCART/SCART-Male in the other end. Designed for those DVD players (or similar) having that support SCART video output component separately...
ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,11 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

39,63 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with previous...
Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

37,86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ22)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Cable qsfp + sff-8436 to sff-8470 CX4 10 Gigabit 2m (FZ22)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2240716
Cable connector QSFP + based on one end and CX4 connector at the other end. Connector has QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus), CX4 connector and cable SFF-8470 high quality AWG28. Compatible with QSFP + MSA SFF-8436, QDR Infiniband DDR SDR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40 Gigabit Ethernet. Cable designed for professional applications. Cable length of 2m.
Słowa klucze: Cable qsfp sff Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Inne urządzenia sieciowe i komunikacyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm