Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff 8470 15m (FZ89) ( )

Cable tv D6MM 15M

Cable tv D6MM 15M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 120 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable IP5 court 0.15M

c.line cable IP5 court 0.15M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable micro usb 0.15M

c.line cable micro usb 0.15M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable RJ45 15M

Sub/cable RJ45 15M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 462 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Hdmi over Ethernet Extender (100m 2xUTP 1080) (HL57)

Hdmi over Ethernet Extender (100m 2xUTP 1080) (HL57)

548,02 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cat.5 UTP cable to 100 m. Possibility of using UTP, FTP and STP cables. maximum length of HDMI cable connecting the modules with the screen and the player: 2m. Complies with HDMI 1.2 and DVI 1.0...
Ieee 802.3af Power Over Ethernet (PoE Splitter 9VDC) (RA55)

Ieee 802.3af Power Over Ethernet (PoE Splitter 9VDC) (RA55)

111,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power Splitter and data from a network cable UTP/STP/FTP compatible with IEEE 802.3af PoE. These connections carry data and power in one cable. This module has a mains input and two outputs, one...
HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

189,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet cable through HDMI. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications FullHD. HDMI...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

39,63 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with previous...
Grey Cable sstp category 7 2m (RY54)

Grey Cable sstp category 7 2m (RY54)

30,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible Twisted Pair Cable SSTP (Shielded Twisted Pair Super) of Category 7 mounted RJ45-Male rubber cover connectors on both ends. Meets International Standard IEC 60332-1-2 not flame...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Hdmi-a 1.4-d Male to hdmi Male 3m (HG63)

Hdmi-a 1.4-d Male to hdmi Male 3m (HG63)

32,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via HDMI cable. At one end has HDMI Type D connector and the other end HDMI Type A Male. D The HDMI connector is...
Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

18,13 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 Cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with...
Video Extender over LAN to 1600x1200 VGA extender Rextron xtraViU (LP32)

Video Extender over LAN to 1600x1200 VGA extender Rextron xtraViU (LP32)

687,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA video extender via the ethernet or USB network of the Rextron xtraViU range. It includes a module that connects to the video server computer through the ethernet network. You can connect as...
Passive Extender TCP/IP for RG59 coaxial transmitter and receiver IP01 (SJ01)

Passive Extender TCP/IP for RG59 coaxial transmitter and receiver IP01 (SJ01)

257,99 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extensor signal passive Ethernet TCP/IP through RG59 cable. It consists of two modules with RJ45 female and BNC-female connectors. Both modules are interconnected by RG59 coaxial cable. Signal...
Usb ip Server 1-port (US66)

Usb ip Server 1-port (US66)

223,59 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
USB port via IP (USB over IP). It is a USB 2.0 port connects to the Ethernet network so that other users on the network (LAN or WAN) can access up to 4 USB peripherals connected to that port (using...
Adsl Router D-link

Adsl Router D-link

135 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Di-524 to router bezprzewodowy zgodny ze standardem Ieee 802.11g (54mb/s). Rozdziela jedno łącze internetowe na wiele komputerów. Wbudowany 4-portowy przełącznik Fast Ethernet umożliwia również...
CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff-8470 15m (FZ89)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

CX4 10Gb Ethernet Cable sff-8470 15m (FZ89)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073838
Cables 10 type CX4 of GbE (10 Giga Ethernet) and complies with IEEE 802.3ak. Based on Infiniband SFF-8470 connectors on both ends and Madison of quality 26AWG cable. 15m cable length.
Słowa klucze: CX4 10Gb Ethernet Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Inne urządzenia sieciowe i komunikacyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm