Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Planet Converter Ethernet to VDSL2 profile 17th (Telephone Cable) (MD71) ( )

Hdmi over Ethernet Extender (100m 2xUTP 1080) (HL57)

Hdmi over Ethernet Extender (100m 2xUTP 1080) (HL57)

548,02 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cat.5 UTP cable to 100 m. Possibility of using UTP, FTP and STP cables. maximum length of HDMI cable connecting the modules with the screen and the player: 2m. Complies with HDMI 1.2 and DVI 1.0...
Ieee 802.3af Power Over Ethernet (PoE Splitter 9VDC) (RA55)

Ieee 802.3af Power Over Ethernet (PoE Splitter 9VDC) (RA55)

111,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power Splitter and data from a network cable UTP/STP/FTP compatible with IEEE 802.3af PoE. These connections carry data and power in one cable. This module has a mains input and two outputs, one...
Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

28,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that has connector VGA (HD15-Female) on one end and SCART/SCART-Male in the other end. Designed for those DVD players (or similar) having that support SCART video output component separately...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

Hdmi Cable 2.0 Male to Ultra hd 4K 3m (HI03)

39,63 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with previous...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Ice-Trade Profile Press

Ice-Trade Profile Press

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
The ice-Trade Profile Press presses the cleats and/or sidewalls after cold bonding on the conveyor belt. Specific pressure on the profiles is approximately 7 kg/cm². For the different individual...
ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,11 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

37,86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
Audio Cable XLR microphone 3pin Male to RCA Male 1m (AX31-0002)

Audio Cable XLR microphone 3pin Male to RCA Male 1m (AX31-0002)

18,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Based audio cable XLR 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high quality metal connectors. For audio...
Audio Cable 6.3mm microphone jack mono instrument Male to Male 20m (AX67-0002)

Audio Cable 6.3mm microphone jack mono instrument Male to Male 20m (AX67-0002)

81,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Mono audio cable used for the connection of microphones, audio line connection, and connection of instruments. Based on 6.3mm jack male connectors on both ends. Cable balanced (symmetrical) high...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

558,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Planet Converter Ethernet to VDSL2 profile 17th (Telephone Cable) (MD71)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Planet Converter Ethernet to VDSL2 profile 17th (Telephone Cable) (MD71)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2302962
LAN Converter TCP/IP 10/100 Mbps VDSL2. VDSL2 technology allows to transport data using 2-wire telephone cables (installed or not) to a maximum distance of 1600 m. For 2-wire telephone cable can transport data and voice signals simultaneously and without interference.

This is a small module that has two RJ11-Female (IN/OUT to step through in the case of usingan existing telephone system). RJ45 connector available for connection to the LAN 10/100Mbps TCP/IP we want to make VDSL2.


LAN to LAN configuration (point to point)


It would be an extension of ethernet network cable to a maximum distance of 1 Km. 2 modules installed are required on each end and interconnected by telephone cable through which the signal is transmitted VDSL2.

Multi-LAN configuration (multi-point)


a single module and actuary of VDSL2 LAN converter would be required. It would connect to a phone cord that transportase VDSL2 signal can come from a router, switch VDSL2, etc.


Asymmetric speed VDSL2 transmission

200m: 100/55 Mbps 400m: 90/50 Mbps. 600m: 70/40 Mbps. 800m: 60/25 Mbps <./ Li> 1000m: 45/15 Mbps. 1200m: 35/10 Mbps. 1400m: 30/6 Mbps. 1600m: 25/4 Mbps.

Transmission speed symmetrical VDSL2

200m: 90/90 Mbps 400m: 90/90 Mbps. 600m: 70/70 Mbps. 800m: 55/50 Mbps. 1000m: 40/35 Mbps. 1200m: 30/25 Mbps. 1400m: 25/20 Mbps. 1600m: 20/15 Mbps.

Especificaciones
VDSL2 solution with selectable operating CO and CPE DIP switch. DMT VDSL ITU-T G.993.1 VDSL-, ITU-T G.997.1 and ITU-T G.993.2 VDSL2 profile 17th support. LED status indicators, operational and speed. Size: 26 x 70 x 97 mm.
Słowa klucze: Planet Converter Ethernet Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Inne urządzenia sieciowe i komunikacyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm