Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Qsfp + Cable sff 8436 to 4 sff 8431 sfp + 40 Gigabit 2m (FZ52) ( )

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

280,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Audio Cable XLR microphone 3pin Male to RCA Male 1m (AX31-0002)

Audio Cable XLR microphone 3pin Male to RCA Male 1m (AX31-0002)

18,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Based audio cable XLR 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high quality metal connectors. For audio...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

ESATAp to eSATA cable 40cm usb 5V (UE66)

42,28 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable carries signals to USB 2.0, SATA and 5 VDC power. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid eSATA connector and USB Type A Powered Also called SATA or eSATAp. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

Vga to Scart Cable 3m (HD15-h/scart-m) (VG05)

28,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that has connector VGA (HD15-Female) on one end and SCART/SCART-Male in the other end. Designed for those DVD players (or similar) having that support SCART video output component separately...
Pipe-and-drape black velvet cloth H: 4m x W: 2m (DR47)

Pipe-and-drape black velvet cloth H: 4m x W: 2m (DR47)

338,56 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Black velvet fabric to be mounted on a pipe-and-drape system. In the horizontal sides have pin for horizontal tube. The horizontal tube runs within the web, being totally covered by fabric. The...
Cable Splicing pressure for 10mm RGB LED strip (VH34)

Cable Splicing pressure for 10mm RGB LED strip (VH34)

4,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Splice connectors based on pressure for FPC (Flexible Printed Circuit) 10 mm wide and of compact design. Model 4 insert pin used for RGB LED strips 10 mm wide. It has a 4-wire cable soldered to the...
Chair-mod. pp8165-chromed steel-polypropylene-43 cm seat height-stacked up to 4

Chair-mod. pp8165-chromed steel-polypropylene-43 cm seat height-stacked up to 4

40,30 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Chair-mod. PP8165-chromed steel-polypropylene-43 cm seat height-stacked up to 4 pieces-for indoor use-quantity sold # 4-dim. 54 x d 55 x h 81 cm-ce
Stool-mod. h07-black painted steel frame-75.5 cm seat height-stacked up to 4

Stool-mod. h07-black painted steel frame-75.5 cm seat height-stacked up to 4

44,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Stool-mod. H07-black painted steel frame-75.5 cm seat height-stacked up to 4 pieces-for external use only-minimum quantity sold # 4-dim. cm 42 x d 42 x h l 109-ce
Cutter-mod. r 4-stainless steel tank capacity lt 4.5-capacity covered by 10 to

Cutter-mod. r 4-stainless steel tank capacity lt 4.5-capacity covered by 10 to

1 357,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
COUNTER CUTTER - Mod. R 4 - Bowl capacity lt 4.5 in stainless steel with handle - 50 - 10 a Capacity covered by # 2 speed 1500 and 3000 rpm three-phase power supply 400V/3/50 Hz - - - 900 W Power...
Coaxial Cable hdf-200 2m (AN42)

Coaxial Cable hdf-200 2m (AN42)

14,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Two meters of HDF-200 coaxial cable. Ideal for mounting antennas cables wireless networks. Needs RG-58U connectors. The loss of gain of one meter of HDF-200 cable cable is 0.5 dBi. Also called...
Red category 5e FTP cable 2m (RQ04)

Red category 5e FTP cable 2m (RQ04)

15,32 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible twisted pair (FTP) of Category 5e RJ45 connectors mounted Male and rubber cover on both ends. Cable is 2m long and red.
Belkin cable lightning 2M

Belkin cable lightning 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 7776 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable data iphone 5 2M

c.line cable data iphone 5 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable spir microusb 2M

c.line cable spir microusb 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 504 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
c.line cable plat audio 2M

c.line cable plat audio 2M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 432 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Qsfp + Cable sff-8436 to 4 sff-8431 sfp + 40 Gigabit 2m (FZ52)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Qsfp + Cable sff-8436 to 4 sff-8431 sfp + 40 Gigabit 2m (FZ52)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2069279
Cable connector QSFP + based on one end and which branches into four SFP + connectors at the other end. Connector has QSFP + SFF-8436 (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus), 4 SFP + SFF-8431 (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) and high quality AWG28 wire. Compatible with QSFP + MSA, SFP + SFF-8436, SFF-8431, QDR Infiniband DDR SDR, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 40 Gigabit Ethernet. Cable designed for professional applications. Lengthl 2m cable.
Słowa klucze: Qsfp Cable sff Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Inne urządzenia sieciowe i komunikacyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm