Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Keystone ST Female to ST Female to frame 110 (RP72) ( )

EU to UK Adapter plug with 2 pin female round plug to BS1363 male plug black

EU to UK Adapter plug with 2 pin female round plug to BS1363 male plug black

17,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
English plug adapter plug (BS-1363 male) with schuko plug (female). Useful for connecting devices with schuko plug sockets in English, provided that the device supports power voltage and frequency...
NL4 speakon connector 4-position connector female to female (XP37)

NL4 speakon connector 4-position connector female to female (XP37)

27,04 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
NL4 Speakon connector for connection of speaker cables. This is an adapter that has connectors NL4 Speakon 4-pole female on both ends. It supports 2-pin connector NL2. To splice speakon wires 2 and...
Car cigarette lighter female socket to 2.1mm DC jack female connector

Car cigarette lighter female socket to 2.1mm DC jack female connector

16,84 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
female car cigarette lighter universal connector. This is a connector or adapter to provide a cigarette lighter socket in vehicle electrical systems, boats, caravans, etc. and can connect any...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

34,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 Type A female MiniUSB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

30,51 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
EU to UK Adapter plug with 2 pin female round plug to BS1363 male plug white

EU to UK Adapter plug with 2 pin female round plug to BS1363 male plug white

17,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Plug adapter with English plug (male) to Schuko plug (female). Useful for connecting devices with a Schuko plug in English plugs, as long as the electrical device supports the voltage and...
Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

Electric power cord IEC60320 C13 female to Schuko male 1 m (FA80-0002)

9,99 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC, computer or electronics power cable based on the IEC-60320 connector. At one end it has a Schuko connector (Male) and the other connector IEC-60320-C13 (Female). 1 m tripolar cable complying...
Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb b Female to b Male) (UY14)

Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb b Female to b Male) (UY14)

6,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type B female and the other end has USB 3.0 connector type B male micro USB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

38 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
Duplicator 6.3mm mono audio jack 6.3mm male to female 2xjack (AY13)

Duplicator 6.3mm mono audio jack 6.3mm male to female 2xjack (AY13)

10,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter 6.3 mm mono jack male connector on one end and with 2 connectors 6.3mm female jack on the other end. Acts as replicator 6.3 mm jack.
Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb ab a Male to Female) (UY21)

Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb ab a Male to Female) (UY21)

38,17 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type A male and the other end has USB 3.0 connector type AB MicroUSB female. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Cable dvi-a male to vga female 1.8 m (VG71)

Cable dvi-a male to vga female 1.8 m (VG71)

51,80 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
DVI cable connectors. Model DVIA-Male connector on one end and HD15-Female in the other. Ready to connect monitors of advanced features to the new graphics cards that incorporate DVI connectors....
Usb Adapter a-Male to a-Female (US09-0002)

Usb Adapter a-Male to a-Female (US09-0002)

8,29 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Small size USB Adapter A-Male connectors and A-Female.
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
Sma-Female Adapter/sma-Female Left Hand Thread (WH42)

Sma-Female Adapter/sma-Female Left Hand Thread (WH42)

13,71 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter based on SMA coaxial connectors used in access points and 802.11 wireless adapters for connection to the antennas and wiring. SMA-Female Adapter with thread to right (most often) at one end...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,84 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Bnc Female for Bus Patch Panel (RP31)

Bnc Female for Bus Patch Panel (RP31)

10,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
BNC female connector surface for use with the appropriate framework for this connector. Female BNC connector available on both sides. In the center ring has threaded to attach to the frame....
Keystone ST Female to ST Female to frame 110 (RP72)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Keystone ST Female to ST Female to frame 110 (RP72)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073277
ST-connector female/female to install panels with the rules 110. The ST connector allows to be removed from the adapter frame 110. It has flexible plastic tab to frame adapter 110 (reference #RP22, RP29 and #RP30). 110 plastic adapter beige AMP compatible format.
Słowa klucze: Keystone ST Female Kategoria: Informatyka > Sieci i komunikacja > Stojaki i szafy sieciowe

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę