Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Telco Cable 28AWG DS0 50 (Telco 50 h/Open End) 1.8m (CI93) ( )

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Countertop worktop unit - mod. plt/76 - n. 1 drawer with n. 1 cm l 49 x d 50 x h

Countertop worktop unit - mod. plt/76 - n. 1 drawer with n. 1 cm l 49 x d 50 x h

475,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
COUNTERTOP WORKTOP UNIT - Grade AISI 304 18/10 stainless steel with Scotch Brite finish - Drawer with n. 1 stainless steel pan cm L 49 x D 50 x H 15 - Dimensions: cm L 60 x D 70,5 x H 28 - Weight:...
Countertop worktop unit - mod. plt/96 - n. 1 drawer cm l 49,5 x d 50 x h 15 -

Countertop worktop unit - mod. plt/96 - n. 1 drawer cm l 49,5 x d 50 x h 15 -

653,56 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Countertop worktop unit - Grade aisi 304 18/10 stainless steel with Scotch Brite finish - Cooktop thickness 2 mm - Drawer cm l 49,5 x d 50 x h 15 - Dimensions: cm l 60 x d 90 x h 28 - Weight: Kg 38
Countertop worktop unit - mod. pl/1 - dimensions cm l 30 x d 50 x h 29 - ec

Countertop worktop unit - mod. pl/1 - dimensions cm l 30 x d 50 x h 29 - ec

175,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Countertop worktop unit - Grade 18/10 stainless steel - Dimensions: cm l 30 x d 50 x h 29 - Weight: Kg 8
Metal locker-mod. cla 35/50-monobloc structure-no metal table 1-dim. l 70 cm x h

Metal locker-mod. cla 35/50-monobloc structure-no metal table 1-dim. l 70 cm x h

131,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Metal locker-mod. cla 35p2-monobloc structure-no internal metal table 1-dim. l 70 cm x d 35 x h 180-0.46 volume m³-weight kg. 26 Lockers-Mod. CLA-monobloc Structure 35-n. 1 junction element int....
Metal locker-mod. cla 35/50-monobloc structure-no metal table 1-dim. cm l x 37 h

Metal locker-mod. cla 35/50-monobloc structure-no metal table 1-dim. cm l x 37 h

91,38 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Metal locker-mod. cla 35p1-monobloc structure-no internal metal table 1-dim. l 37 cm x d 35 x h 180-volume m³ 0.24-weight 15 kg. Lockers-Mod. CLA-monobloc Structure 35-n. 1 junction element int....
Kitchen trolley - mod. 693502 auxilium - made from stainless steel - white end

Kitchen trolley - mod. 693502 auxilium - made from stainless steel - white end

2 201,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
KITCHEN TROLLEYS - Stainless steel structure and drawers (soft and quiet-close system) - White end grain ironwood worktop and white edge grain ironwood drawer coating - Dimensions cm W 50 x D 50 x...
Kitchen trolley - mod. 693500 auxilium - made from stainless steel - white end

Kitchen trolley - mod. 693500 auxilium - made from stainless steel - white end

1 319,14 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
KITCHEN TROLLEYS - Stainless steel structure and shelves - White end grain ironwood worktop - Dimensions cm W 50 x D 50 x h 90
Kitchen trolley - mod. 693501 auxilium - made from stainless steel - white end

Kitchen trolley - mod. 693501 auxilium - made from stainless steel - white end

1 881,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
KITCHEN TROLLEYS - Stainless steel structure and drawer (soft and quiet-close system) - White end grain ironwood worktop and white edge grain ironwood drawer coating - Dimensions cm W 50 x D 50 x h 90
Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right angle ftp 24AWG lan of 50 cm (RU92)

Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right angle ftp 24AWG lan of 50 cm (RU92)

17,07 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Mains cable mounted, with RJ45 connectors at both ends. Cable model with RJ45 connectors at an angle of 90 degrees (angled). High-quality network patch cable to make network equipment connections...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

697,96 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

558,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Telco Cable 28AWG DS0-50 (Telco-50 h/Open-End) 1.8m (CI93)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Telco Cable 28AWG DS0-50 (Telco-50 h/Open-End) 1.8m (CI93)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072223
Peripheral Cable CISCO or similar features Telco50 female connector on one end and cut wire in the other (open end) to make the joints as a type terminal connections 110. Telco connector is at right angles. Cable length of 1.8 m.
Słowa klucze: Telco Cable 28AWG Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Kable telekomunikacyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę