Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Corner duplex multimode 62.5/125 MTRJ male 2.0mm 1m (AF97) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

697,96 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

558,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

Supercable hdmi 2.0 for Ultra hd 4K male 1m bid (HM01-0002)

18,13 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Cable HDMI 2.0 compatible Ultra HD 4K (ultra high definition). Cable supports 4K resolution (2060p) at 50/60 fps, with bandwidth of 18 Gbps. HDMI 2.0 Cable section 28 AWG. Compatible with...
HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

HDF200 coaxial cable rsma-Male to rsma-female 1m (WE21)

35,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable connector type HDF200 RSMA-Male at one end and RSMA-Female in the other. This cable makes externsor functions and applications and is compatible with 802.11 antennas. 1m cable length. The...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

14,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 or USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and B male at the other end. Blue cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB) and USB...
Audio Cable XLR microphone 3pin Male to RCA Male 1m (AX31-0002)

Audio Cable XLR microphone 3pin Male to RCA Male 1m (AX31-0002)

18,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Based audio cable XLR 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high quality metal connectors. For audio...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Usb 2.0 Cable (am/ah) 1m curly (CU18)

Usb 2.0 Cable (am/ah) 1m curly (CU18)

10,71 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compatible with USB 2.0 cable type A male connector on one end and A female on the other. It performs the task of extension. Curly Cable (retractable) 1m length.
Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

66,10 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A Also known as SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports + eSATA...
Spodnie ratownicze CITY + ODBLASKI 3M, 190 gr/m2 (Nr kat. 083-1M)

Spodnie ratownicze CITY + ODBLASKI 3M, 190 gr/m2 (Nr kat. 083-1M)

163,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Materiał: elanobawełna, / 65% bawełny /, gramatura 190 gr/m2 Ilość kieszeni: 6 (2 przednie, 2 tylne wszyte z patką zapinaną na guziki, 2 naszyte, obszerne kieszenie na udach, zapinane na guziki, z...
Spodnie ratownicze De-Lux. ODBLASKI 3M; 190g/m2. (Nr kat. 082-1M)

Spodnie ratownicze De-Lux. ODBLASKI 3M; 190g/m2. (Nr kat. 082-1M)

178,12 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
materiał: Elanobawełna, gramatura 190g/m2 skład: 65% bawełna, 35% poliester / Ilość kieszeni: dwie górne wszywane z przodu, jedna wszyta z tyłu zapinana na suwak, dwie obszerne, 2 naszyte płaskie...
Bluza ratownicza polarowa De-Lux Odbl. "3M". (Nr kat. 181-1M)

Bluza ratownicza polarowa De-Lux Odbl. "3M". (Nr kat. 181-1M)

226,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Materiał: polar import 500g/m2, wzmocnienia microfibra. Ilość kieszeni: 3 (2 zewnętrzne i 1 wewnętrzna na dokumenty). Obszycie: * * wzmocnienia microfibra Pas taśmy odblaskowej 3M, szer. 5 cm...
Red Male Faston Terminal (2.8mm) 100 Pack (FN11)

Red Male Faston Terminal (2.8mm) 100 Pack (FN11)

13,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Male spade terminal to be crimped to an electric cable. Bag of 100 units. Flat spade connector width of 2.8 mm. Red insulating sleeve. Cable section of 0.5 mm to 1.5 mm. Including cable section...
Corner duplex multimode 62.5/125 MTRJ male 2.0mm 1m (AF97)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Corner duplex multimode 62.5/125 MTRJ male 2.0mm 1m (AF97)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072878
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Multi-mode duplex. Section of the core and cladding type 62.5/125 micron (um). Total cable section 2.0mm (including the outer coating). At one end has male and MTRJ connector at the other end simply cut the fiber cable. Length 1m corner.
Słowa klucze: Corner duplex multimode Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę