Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Junction box for optical fiber IP69 16 port (FS32) ( )

Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

17,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 12 connectors with FC Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

637,47 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED illumination with propagation through fiber optic. The combination of fiber optics with an LED light generator, achieves spectacular effects and many applications. The system consists of an LED...
Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

685,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical power meter (Optical Power Meter) for testing in fiber optic cables in a range of -50 dBm to +26 dBm. It is a compact and portable device, protected by a rubber sheath to prevent shock....
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

22,68 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connectors based on Mini-Toslink (Toshiba Link Mini 3.5mm) on both ends. These cables are designed for home theater systems, receivers, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround, DVD, CD, etc....
Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 430,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

439,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Photo tripod carbon fiber professional range 509-1540mm (EY32)

Photo tripod carbon fiber professional range 509-1540mm (EY32)

846,40 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Tripod professional range manufactured in carbon fiber tubular high quality color black . Details and joints made ??of plastic color and black neoprene foam grips for improved ergonomics . Has...
Valadao port.bl/rg.19D 75 box

Valadao port.bl/rg.19D 75 box

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 4 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

60,01 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Back shelving supermarket for bread-mod. bread-all with wood finish wood fiber

Back shelving supermarket for bread-mod. bread-all with wood finish wood fiber

1 083,11 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
HOUSEBACK COUNTER TALL UNITS FOR BREAD - MOD. BREAD - All wood fibre panels veneered with wood Ceiling with LED lighting ajous - 230V, warm light 3000/3200° K - on the back there are 6 rows of...
Card 4-port rs-232/422/485 upci vscom (TI23)

Card 4-port rs-232/422/485 upci vscom (TI23)

791,51 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
UPCI Card 32-bit plug-n-play four high-speed RS-232/422/485 ports. There are four DB9 male connectors with cable octopus. Based on the chip 16-byte FIFO 16C550C for Tx/Rx, which reaches speeds up...
Box photovoltaic electrical connection MC4 80-100W 80x45mm 8A 1000V (SO38)

Box photovoltaic electrical connection MC4 80-100W 80x45mm 8A 1000V (SO38)

32,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Junction box for photovoltaic solar power system. Box with two cable connectors based MC4 (MC4-male connector and a female connector MC4-). The junction box has fuses inside. Voltage: 1000V....
Bracket sata Port-h/h (8-Port) (DM59)

Bracket sata Port-h/h (8-Port) (DM59)

8,46 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Bracket is installed in an expansion slot of the PC case and does not use expansion slot. Exteriorized 8 internal SATA data ports and 8 external SATA ports. Ideal for having more than one external...
Stainless steel lids for basins berries-cm 16, 5 x 16 .5-dimensions cm 16, 5 x

Stainless steel lids for basins berries-cm 16, 5 x 16 .5-dimensions cm 16, 5 x

5,56 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Stainless Steel lids for basins berries-cm 16, 5 x 16 .5-dimensions cm 16, 5 x 16 .5-2 side-width 145 mm
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Refrigerated box for waste containers-mod. rw1rd-1 120/240 # container capacity

Refrigerated box for waste containers-mod. rw1rd-1 120/240 # container capacity

1 860,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
REFRIGERATED BOX For WASTE BINS - Mod. RW1RD - Structure in stainless steel aisi 304 Scotch Brite polished Interior, exterior, - 60 mm insulation in CFC and HCFC free rigid polyurethane - doors and...
Junction box for optical fiber IP69 16-port (FS32)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Junction box for optical fiber IP69 16-port (FS32)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2070209
headbox optical fiber to be wall mounted. Made of gray plastic and anti-moisture and suitable for installed outside IP69. Supports 16 managing fiber optic connections from a single multi-fiber cable.


Specifications
Shell Size: 290 x 225 x 95 mm. Made of gray plastic, with subsequent anchors fixing wall. Easy access to the interior because it has closure with key and door hinges. On the side 16 it has perforations 16 separate fibers or two multi-fiber inputs for cables. Central cassette for winding and management of excess cable. The cassette has hinges to be opened like a door. It has 16 sockets for installationcouplers SC Simplex or duplex LC fiber optic. When installing couplers 16 can be made splices that already have crimps connector optical fiber. seal and IP69 level protection against moisture and external aggression. It supplied with wrench and accessories.
Słowa klucze: Junction box for Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę