Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 1x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC11 0002) ( )

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 430,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

3,55 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic coupler that allow the cable joint with the least possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has SC/APC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Światła bożonarodzeniowe i świąteczne led, rgb, led decoration string light

Światła bożonarodzeniowe i świąteczne led, rgb, led decoration string light

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 100 opak.
Strawberry led String light 10meters long, 100leds/string Red Green Blue Yellow White rgb color, 110v/220vac Ip68 waterproof for outdoor decoration light Christmas led lighting, Światła...
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Ambient light rgb led backlight tv (LU31)

Ambient light rgb led backlight tv (LU31)

88,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Kit for installation of an LED RGB TV room. All components for the installation of floodlighting at the back of the television provided. Watching TV in total darkness, it produces fatigue in...
Rgb Paski led 5050, 60leds/m, ip33 non-waterproof, 5meters/reel, dc 12v

Rgb Paski led 5050, 60leds/m, ip33 non-waterproof, 5meters/reel, dc 12v

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 5 opak.
a: 5050 led strips, 60leds/m Light Source: Super bright smd 5050 LEDs Led Quantity: 60LEDs/m, 5meters/reel Power: 14.4w/m (72w/Reel) Working Voltage: dc 12v Colors: rgb colors Beam angle: 120...
Rgb led Panel 36W 595x595mm (ND53)

Rgb led Panel 36W 595x595mm (ND53)

505,05 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
RGB square LED panel lighting ideal for offices, shops and large rooms. Its format standard panel size make it ideal for replacing fluorescent tubes panels in paneled ceilings. This type of...
Rgb+White led lighting strips, ip65 waterproof, 72LEDs/m

Rgb+White led lighting strips, ip65 waterproof, 72LEDs/m

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 5 m
5050 rgbw led lighting strips 72 leds/m Light Source: high bright Epistar 5050 smd LEDs led Quantity: 72LEDs/m, 36pcs rgb leds, 36pcs white or warm white color leds Power: 17w/m (85w/Reel) Working...
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

439,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

17,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 12 connectors with FC Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

4,32 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. This is a MU connector/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Controller for rgb led Strip 12A Music ir Controller (VF86)

Controller for rgb led Strip 12A Music ir Controller (VF86)

177,66 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Controller for RGB LED strip single line. The controller allows you to set 2 parameters: color and light intensity. A remote infrared (IR) which has some predefined colors and predefined functions...
Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

Fiber optic cable LC/PC to LC/PC multimode duplex 50/125 75m (FI95)

560,53 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) multimode (MM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125 microns...
Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

48,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 8 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
Syringe Applicator Cola Fiber Optic (HT-MJ027) (HO13)

Syringe Applicator Cola Fiber Optic (HT-MJ027) (HO13)

8,21 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Syringe for application of the mastic (ref. #HO11) to be completed within a fiber optic connector. It has a tube with the appropriate thickness to insert a clean resin inside the connector.
3w rgb led spotlight e27 ac85-265v + ir remote control

3w rgb led spotlight e27 ac85-265v + ir remote control

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 100 jdn
We are in China, and we can export products to all over the world, welcome your inquiry, thank you. Mo-Light Electronics Technology Co., Ltd Skype: molightled 3w rgb led spotlight e27 ac85-265v +...
Flexible LED Strip 6.5 lm/led 60 led/m IP44 5m intense white (LS35-0002)

Flexible LED Strip 6.5 lm/led 60 led/m IP44 5m intense white (LS35-0002)

25,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoor or outdoor spaces. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into...
10 LED Torch 1600 professional lux Sony F550 battery (ER07-0002)

10 LED Torch 1600 professional lux Sony F550 battery (ER07-0002)

321,63 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Lamp or torch professional LEDs to be coupled to a video camera or photo, by hot-shoe shoe of the camera. It is a LED lamp that emits low power continuous light. Specs Number of LED bulbs: 10 units...
LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 1x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC11-0002)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 1x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC11-0002)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2531544
LED illumination with propagation through fiber optic. The combination of fiber optics with an LED light generator, achieves spectacular effects and many applications. The system consists of an LED light source (illuminator) to which the optical fiber is connected. The light propagates through the optical fiber to the opposite end of the optical fiber, illuminating brightly. The light generator (illuminator) is eThe only component that needs electrical power and can be hidden in any safe part. Fiber optic cables are insulated, safe, can be installed outdoors, in water, flammable areas, and do not generate heat by lighting. Ideal for lighting and decoration, interior lighting, making starry ceilings, garden lighting, commercial signs, etc.

An installationOf LED lighting with fiber optic propagation, requires two clearly differentiated parts:
The LED light emitter (LED illuminator). It is an LED bulb to which the fiber optic connects. The illuminator can be monochrome (single light color) or RGB (various colors programmable via remote control). Fiber optic beams through which the LED light generated by the illuminator is propagated. It may be aSingle fiber, or have multiple terminations that divide light. It can also have different fiber thicknesses (thicker fiber transmits more light). And the length of the fiber can also be variable (up to 4m there is very little loss, but from 4m the loss of light increases). LED Light Source or LED Illuminator
LED illuminator based on a single 16W RGB LED. RGB technologyThat manages to emit the whole spectrum of colors. 20mm connector for connection to the optical fiber. The connection to the optical fiber is made by screw-threaded pre-tensioning. Size: 165x88x40 mm. Direct connection to 220 VAC (schuko plug). Programming by remote control by radio frequency (RF). Remote control that allows the programming of color, intensity, efecCtos, etc. Wavelength 460nm-625nm. Includes press-type type PG25, for fiber optic connection. Optical fibers with a cross-section of 25 mm or less must therefore be used.
Słowa klucze: LED light source Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm