Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Light generator for 1550nm 1310nm optical fiber (CT36 0002) ( )

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

48,31 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 8 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

682,91 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical power meter (Optical Power Meter) for testing in fiber optic cables in a range of -50 dBm to +26 dBm. It is a compact and portable device, protected by a rubber sheath to prevent shock....
Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 424,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

22,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connectors based on Mini-Toslink (Toshiba Link Mini 3.5mm) on both ends. These cables are designed for home theater systems, receivers, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround, DVD, CD, etc....
Back shelving supermarket for bread-mod. bread-all with wood finish wood fiber

Back shelving supermarket for bread-mod. bread-all with wood finish wood fiber

1 083,11 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
HOUSEBACK COUNTER TALL UNITS FOR BREAD - MOD. BREAD - All wood fibre panels veneered with wood Ceiling with LED lighting ajous - 230V, warm light 3000/3200° K - on the back there are 6 rows of...
Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

Fiber optic coupler SC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex (AF05-0002)

3,54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic coupler that allow the cable joint with the least possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has SC/APC connectors on both sides. Allows cable...
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

438,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

17,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 12 connectors with FC Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

59,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Daewoo dsg-810 steam generator - brand new stock

Daewoo dsg-810 steam generator - brand new stock

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 100 pi
Attracting Real Leverage Ltd. - ARLL
We promote a batch of Daewoo DSG-810 steam generators. Stock quality: Brand new, in original package. Stock available: 607 pieces Minimum order: 100 pieces The stock is located in France. Prices...
30W led Recessed Downlight 140mm white day COB30W (NH98-0002)

30W led Recessed Downlight 140mm white day COB30W (NH98-0002)

257,15 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Downlight recessed ceiling or wall, which integrates LED light and aluminum complete structure. Very sturdy, made of high quality aluminum. Ready to be installed directly into circular hole wall or...
Led Recessed Downlight 30W Warm White 140mm COB30W (NH97-0002)

Led Recessed Downlight 30W Warm White 140mm COB30W (NH97-0002)

341,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Downlight recessed ceiling or wall, which integrates LED light and aluminum complete structure. Very sturdy, made of high quality aluminum. Ready to be installed directly into circular hole wall or...
100W Industrial LED Lamp Epistar cold white (NF13-0002)

100W Industrial LED Lamp Epistar cold white (NF13-0002)

486,30 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Industrial LED hood light (LED high bay light industry). It consists of two parts: The central body and the reflective hood, both made of high quality aluminum silver. In the top chain has hanging...
1800LM 20W IP65 LED spotlight with adjustable mounting (NF82-0002)

1800LM 20W IP65 LED spotlight with adjustable mounting (NF82-0002)

94,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED light bulb industry and environmental protection IP65. Very sturdy, made of high quality aluminum and adjustable bracket for attachment to wall or ceiling. This type of industrial lighting is...
10 LED Torch 1600 professional lux Sony F550 battery (ER07-0002)

10 LED Torch 1600 professional lux Sony F550 battery (ER07-0002)

320,38 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Lamp or torch professional LEDs to be coupled to a video camera or photo, by hot-shoe shoe of the camera. It is a LED lamp that emits low power continuous light. Specs Number of LED bulbs: 10 units...
Light generator for 1550nm 1310nm optical fiber (CT36-0002)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Light generator for 1550nm 1310nm optical fiber (CT36-0002)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2345717
Light emitting optical fiber with wavelength of 1310 nm and 1550 nm. It is a compact and portable device, protected with a rubber boot to prevent strokes.

Specs
Wavelength of 1310 nm and 1550 nm. Applicable to the SM and MM fiber. Type FD-LD laser. Typical Output Power: -7 dBm (single mode) and -9 dBm (multimode). Frequency modulations: CW, 270 Hz, 1 kHz and 2 kHz. Optical Connector: FC/PC. Auto-calibrated automatic. Backlit LCD display for night viewing. Auto power off in 10 minutes of non-use. Uses 3 AA batteries. Size: 200 x 90 x 50 mm. Supplied with padded carrying case, batteries and cleaning wands.
Słowa klucze: Light generator for Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm