Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Mini gbic Module sfp 100Mbps (wdm Tx: 1310nm 20Km) (RH54) ( )

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 424,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Mini przełącznik te 100-S88Eplus

Mini przełącznik te 100-S88Eplus

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
TE100-S88Eplus Mini przełącznik Fast Ethernet 8-port 10/100 Mbps z funkcją Auto-MDIX Cechy produktu * 8 x 10/100Mb/s Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 * Zgodny ze standardami IEEE...
Trigmaster II Remote Shutter Aputure 2.4GHz kit for Olympus (JI43)

Trigmaster II Remote Shutter Aputure 2.4GHz kit for Olympus (JI43)

247,32 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Aputure 2.4GHz Trigmaster II is a versatile camera shutter and flash. Performs the functions of receiver (Rx), transmitter (Tx) and transmitter/receiver (Rx and Tx) in a single device....
Plus Trigmaster Aputure for Nikon D80 and D70s (EZ84)

Plus Trigmaster Aputure for Nikon D80 and D70s (EZ84)

126,47 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Aputure Trigmaster Plus is a versatile camera shutter and flash. It acts as the receiver (Rx), transmitter (Tx) and transmitter/receiver (Rx and Tx) in a single device. Photographers no longer need...
Bezprzewodowy domowy Router tew 632brp

Bezprzewodowy domowy Router tew 632brp

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Cechy produktu * Wi-Fi zgodne ze standardami IEEE 802.11n (draft 2.0) i IEEE 802.11b/g * 4 porty 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX LAN i 1 port 10/100Mbps WAN port (Internet) * Obsługuje modemy kablowe/DSL z...
RS232 to RS422 converter RS485 vscom (TI51)

RS232 to RS422 converter RS485 vscom (TI51)

273,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
RS-232 to RS-422 or RS-485 converter from the VSCOM brand. The RS-422/485 signal transmission can be extended to a distance of 1.3Km, so the conversion from RS-232 to RS-422/485 can be very useful...
RS232 Extender UTP transmitter and receiver Cat.5 RE01 (SH331)

RS232 Extender UTP transmitter and receiver Cat.5 RE01 (SH331)

503,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extensor RS232 serial data via UTP Cat.5 cable at a distance of up to 2000m. It consists of two modules that serve as local and remote module kit. Specifications Local module connectors 1 x...
Multiple HDMI transmission through coaxial cable CATV DVB-T Rx (HN22)

Multiple HDMI transmission through coaxial cable CATV DVB-T Rx (HN22)

586,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI signal transmitter via coaxial cable or DVB-T CATV (cable digital TV antenna). The system allows multiple transmitters and multiple receivers on a single coaxial cable network. You can use...
Network Cable Tester RJ45 RJ11 and RJ12 (CT06-0003)

Network Cable Tester RJ45 RJ11 and RJ12 (CT06-0003)

89,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Network Cable Tester UTP, coaxial telephone and also detects the pin-out cables. Allows checking UTP 10Base-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000-Base-TX RJ11 telephone cable and RJ12. Allows testing of small hoses...
RS485 to RS422 Adapter WIFI wireless transmission range for wireless (WS22)

RS485 to RS422 Adapter WIFI wireless transmission range for wireless (WS22)

113,61 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
RS485/RS422 Adapter WIFI for transmitting serial data signal through a WIFI wireless network. This is a small module that connects to a serial RS422/RS485 port and transmits the signal via WIFI....
Przełącznik te100 S16Eplus

Przełącznik te100 S16Eplus

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
TE100-S16Eplus 16-portowy przełącznik 10/100Mb/s Fast Ethernet Cechy produktu * 16 portów 10/100Mb/s Auto-Negotiation & Auto-MDIX Fast Ethernet RJ-45 * Zgodny ze standardami IEEE 802.3 i IEEE...
Mini-gbic Module sfp 100Mbps (wdm Tx: 1310nm 20Km) (RH54)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Mini-gbic Module sfp 100Mbps (wdm Tx: 1310nm 20Km) (RH54)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073036
Mini-GBIC slot or SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable) expansion to be installed in LAN switches that have slot Mini-GBIC or SFP 100Mbps.


Specifications
Compliant IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX (125 Mbps). A fiber port 100Mbps. Format SFP (Smart Form Factor Pluggable). Mbps FDDI meets ISO 125/IEC 9314-1. Serial ID functionality. tickets ysalidas differential AC. Laser Product Class 1 (IEC 825). Low consumption. Mono-mode fiber (SM) type 9/125um. WDM connector/Bidi LC. Wavelength Tx: Rx 1310 nm and 1550 nm. Maximum distance 20 Km.
Słowa klucze: Mini gbic Module Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę