Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

PC corner simplex LC Multimode 50/125 of 1 m 0.9 mm (AF84) ( )

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,34 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

697,96 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Black shrink tubing of 19.1 mm roll of 3m (FN58)

Black shrink tubing of 19.1 mm roll of 3m (FN58)

21,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Polyolefin heat shrink tubing made of self-extinguishing irradiated. Allows for a better finish to the electrical connections and provides mechanical protection and anti-abrasion to cables and...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
7cal tablet pc mid umd android4.0 boxchip a10 1.5Ghz 512m 4g pojemnościowy hdmi

7cal tablet pc mid umd android4.0 boxchip a10 1.5Ghz 512m 4g pojemnościowy hdmi

252 zł /szt.
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 10 szt.
7" mid, os Android2.3.4/ android4.0, capacitiva multi tactil , Solucion: all winner a10 cortex-a8, @1.5GHz, 512m/4gb ,front webcam 1.3m Pixels Preice: us dolarów 80/ kawałek Moq: 50 piezas,...
Via 8850 Cortex-a9 1.2GHz tablet pc Android4.0 de 7" de pantalla capacitiva

Via 8850 Cortex-a9 1.2GHz tablet pc Android4.0 de 7" de pantalla capacitiva

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 10 jdn
Innowacyjność nowego komputera typu Tablet z systemem Android 4.0 systemu operacyjnego, który będzie miał nowe doświadczenie w świecie google. Nowy blog Google os stał się standardem dla Tablet pc...
Hand and tool wash bacin on cupboard - mod. lc 50 mm - stainless steel structure

Hand and tool wash bacin on cupboard - mod. lc 50 mm - stainless steel structure

309,38 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
Handwash/utensil washers on mobile - mod. Lc 50 mm - - - stainless steel door frame with hot/cold water mixer - 40 x 40 cm size bath x 85 x 50 x 50 cm size 25 hrs - h
Heat shrink tubing black 6.4 mm roll of 3m (FN55)

Heat shrink tubing black 6.4 mm roll of 3m (FN55)

7,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Polyolefin heat shrink tubing made of self-extinguishing irradiated. Allows for a better finish to the electrical connections and provides mechanical protection and anti-abrasion to cables and...
Heat shrink tubing black 3.2-mm roll of 3m (FN53)

Heat shrink tubing black 3.2-mm roll of 3m (FN53)

5,86 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Polyolefin heat shrink tubing made of self-extinguishing irradiated. Allows for a better finish to the electrical connections and provides mechanical protection and anti-abrasion to cables and...
Black heat shrink tubing 25.4 mm roll of 3m (FN59)

Black heat shrink tubing 25.4 mm roll of 3m (FN59)

34,40 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Polyolefin heat shrink tubing made of self-extinguishing irradiated. Allows for a better finish to the electrical connections and provides mechanical protection and anti-abrasion to cables and...
HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

189,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet cable through HDMI. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications FullHD. HDMI...
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
PC corner simplex LC Multimode 50/125 of 1 m 0.9 mm (AF84)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

PC corner simplex LC Multimode 50/125 of 1 m 0.9 mm (AF84)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072885
Corner (pigtail) of fiber optic cable Simplex Multi-Mode. Section of the core and cladding type 50/125 micron (um). Total cable section 0.9mm (including the outer coating). End has a LC/PC connector and the other end just cut fiber cable. Length 1m corner.
Słowa klucze: PC corner simplex Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm