Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

PMMA optical fiber LED 200 of 0.75mm and length fibers 8m (FC24) ( )

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ to SC multimode duplex 62.5/125 10 m (FO46)

53,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has a MTRJ connector on one end and two SC connectors/PC at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Led bulb G45 0,5W 230VAC E27 warm white (NT91)

Led bulb G45 0,5W 230VAC E27 warm white (NT91)

9,53 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED bulb type G45 spherical and with thread E27. The LED technology has a very low consumption and a long life of the bulb. Ideal for use with light garlands (reference #NT4x). Specifications LED...
HDMI matrix switch 4 inputs and 2 outputs 4 x 2 matrix (HL41-0003)

HDMI matrix switch 4 inputs and 2 outputs 4 x 2 matrix (HL41-0003)

369,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI Selector matrix (matrix) of four input ports and two output ports. From four HDMI input signals this device allows sending of these signals to each of the HDMI output ports independently, ie...
Selector and multiplier HDMI 1.4b ports 2x4 3D 4K (HL12-0002)

Selector and multiplier HDMI 1.4b ports 2x4 3D 4K (HL12-0002)

294,24 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Multiplier, selector and amplifier 2 HDMI input ports and 4 output ports. From two HDMI input signals this device multiplies the selected signal into two identical outputs. This multiplier has the...
PMMA optical fiber LED 200 of 0.75mm and length fibers 8m (FC24)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

PMMA optical fiber LED 200 of 0.75mm and length fibers 8m (FC24)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2387456
LED lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, get spectacular effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a generator of LED light (illuminating) optical fiber that is connected. The light propagates through the optical fiber to reach the opposite end of the optical fiber, brilliantly illuminating. The LED light source (illuminator) isthe only component that needs power supply and can be hidden in any secure part. The fiber optic cables are isolated, they are safe, they can be installed outdoors, in water, flammable areas and do not generate heat by lighting. Ideal for decoration and lighting, interior lighting, make starry ceilings, garden lighting, commercial signs, etc.

A INSTALLATIONn LED lighting with optical fiber propagation requires two distinct parts:
The LED light emitter (LED illuminator). It is an LED bulb which connects the optical fiber. The illuminator can be monochrome (a single color of light) or RGB (various colors programmable by remote control). Fiber optic bundle for which the LED generated light propagates through the illuminator. It may be una single fiber, or have multiple endings that divide light. It can also have different fiber thicknesses (thickest fiber transmits more light). And the length of the fiber may also be variable (so there is very little loss 4m, 4m but from the loss of light increases). Optic fiber
It includes optical fiber for a LED lighting system. 200 fiber optic fifibers/cables. Length: 8 m. Fiber thickness: 0.75 mm. At one end of the fibers are bonded with heat shrink tubing. At one end of the fibers are bonded with heat-shrinkable tube (diameter 19 mm section). To be used with illuminator that has a PG19 gland or higher.
Słowa klucze: PMMA optical fiber Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę