Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 with a window of 1310 (FS23) ( )

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 430,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

685,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical power meter (Optical Power Meter) for testing in fiber optic cables in a range of -50 dBm to +26 dBm. It is a compact and portable device, protected by a rubber sheath to prevent shock....
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Stand-up bags with zipper, stand-up pouches kraft papier with window

Stand-up bags with zipper, stand-up pouches kraft papier with window

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Stand-up pouches, Doypacks, are much more commonly used than the old type of jars Doypacks stand still on the shelves and it offers exciting printing options. For end user it is easy to open with...
Audio Mixer Scaler HDMI splitter (VD52)

Audio Mixer Scaler HDMI splitter (VD52)

685,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI converter input to HDMI output. Transforms the input HDMI signal to a modified HDMI output signal. Performs upscaling functions (upscaler), downscaler, HDMI audio separation, HDMI audio...
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

439,92 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 10dB (FF02)

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 10dB (FF02)

74,02 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Ieee 802.3af Power Over Ethernet (PoE Splitter 9VDC) (RA55)

Ieee 802.3af Power Over Ethernet (PoE Splitter 9VDC) (RA55)

112,23 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Power Splitter and data from a network cable UTP/STP/FTP compatible with IEEE 802.3af PoE. These connections carry data and power in one cable. This module has a mains input and two outputs, one...
Photo tripod carbon fiber professional range 509-1540mm (EY32)

Photo tripod carbon fiber professional range 509-1540mm (EY32)

846,40 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Tripod professional range manufactured in carbon fiber tubular high quality color black . Details and joints made ??of plastic color and black neoprene foam grips for improved ergonomics . Has...
Window or light diffuser softbox 80 x 120 cm with Bowens type connector

Window or light diffuser softbox 80 x 120 cm with Bowens type connector

224,47 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Window or light diffuser softbox rectangular shape that generates indirect diffuse soft light. A complete kit softbox lighting with artificial light has a (not included) and a reflective silver...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

37,03 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

60,01 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,84 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

637,47 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED illumination with propagation through fiber optic. The combination of fiber optics with an LED light generator, achieves spectacular effects and many applications. The system consists of an LED...
Super dvi-d male to dvi-d male dual link 1.8 m (HE41-0002)

Super dvi-d male to dvi-d male dual link 1.8 m (HE41-0002)

44,10 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super DVI-D Dual Link, which has DVI-D male on both ends. DVI-D connectors are gold-coated and PVC gray and black. It has ferrite rings at both ends to eliminate electromagnetic interference. The...
Cutter-mod. r 8 sv-stainless steel tank capacity lt 8-20 to 150-capacity covered

Cutter-mod. r 8 sv-stainless steel tank capacity lt 8-20 to 150-capacity covered

4 725 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
COUNTER CUTTER - Mod. R 8 SV - Bowl capacity lt 8 stainless steel with handle - 20 to - 150 Capacity covered by # 2 speed 1500 and 3000 rpm three-phase power supply 400V/3/50 Hz - - power W 2200 -...
Cutter-mod. r 8-stainless steel tank capacity lt 8-20 to 150-capacity covered by

Cutter-mod. r 8-stainless steel tank capacity lt 8-20 to 150-capacity covered by

3 153,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
COUNTER CUTTER - Mod. R 8 - Bowl capacity lt 8 stainless steel with handle - 20 to - 150 Capacity covered by # 2 speed 1500 and 3000 rpm three-phase power supply 400V/3/50 Hz - - power W 2200 -...
Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

Terminal Box Fiber Optic black metal 12 FC (FQ36)

17,27 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 12 connectors with FC Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 with a window of 1310 (FS23)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 with a window of 1310 (FS23)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2229042
Optical fiber splitter window (1310). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter is derived signal to eight single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output can have a particular value of light attenuation, expressed in dB. Central distribution box type star. Cable length of 1m at each end (total length 2m).
Słowa klucze: Signal splitter optical Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę