Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Terminal Box optical fiber 24 ST beige metallic (FQ55) ( )

Optical fiber coil LED lighting 3,00mm 150m (FC36)

Optical fiber coil LED lighting 3,00mm 150m (FC36)

773,97 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED Lighting propagation through optical fiber. The combination of fiber optic LED light generator, achieve amazing effects and there are many applications. The system consists of a LED light...
Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

Fiber Optic Coupler SC to ST singlemode simplex (AF41-0002)

8,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical fiber coupler that allows connection of cables with a minimum loss possible. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupling ST/PC connector available on the front...
Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V RS232 RS485 (CW16)

438,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Composite video transmitter CVBS (4 channels) and data RS232 and RS485 through single-mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 km. Kit composed of 2 modules (transmitter...
Metallic Terminal MOLEX 0002081201 (HDD female connector) 10pin (ML04)

Metallic Terminal MOLEX 0002081201 (HDD female connector) 10pin (ML04)

0,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
metallic terminal (10 pieces or pins) for mounting a connector 4pin MOLEX based on female metal pins (HDD type). No precise welds because surround pressed form the metal part over the cable and...
Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

Transmitter 1 channel hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 20Km fc (DI51-0002)

1 424,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
1 transmitter channel HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 20 Km....
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable ST to ST multimode simplex 50/125 25m (FY20)

49,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a...
Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

Fiber Optic Cable st/pc st/pc multimode duplex 50/125 100m (FI76)

697,96 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic cable duplex (DX) multimode (MM). It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding, 50/125...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

Optical Power Meter -50 dBm to +26 dBm (CT31-0002)

682,91 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical power meter (Optical Power Meter) for testing in fiber optic cables in a range of -50 dBm to +26 dBm. It is a compact and portable device, protected by a rubber sheath to prevent shock....
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 30cm (MT/MT) (TL20)

22,60 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Fiber optic connectors based on Mini-Toslink (Toshiba Link Mini 3.5mm) on both ends. These cables are designed for home theater systems, receivers, Dolby Digital and DTS Surround, DVD, CD, etc....
LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

LED light source for fiber optic illuminator 2x16W RGB 20mm RF (FC12-0002)

634,98 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
LED illumination with propagation through fiber optic. The combination of fiber optics with an LED light generator, achieves spectacular effects and many applications. The system consists of an LED...
Tut tut animo -box 24 calend

Tut tut animo -box 24 calend

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 2 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Box conchig.st jacq.280FM

Box conchig.st jacq.280FM

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 640 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Metallic ceiling - Capri Panel

Metallic ceiling - Capri Panel

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Tiles manufactured from pre-lacquered galvanized steel with a thickness providing excellent resistance and durability. Especially designed for use in large spaces, they allow easy and comfortable...
Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 10dB (FF02)

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Singlemode 10dB (FF02)

73,73 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical signal attenuator designed to interconnect between two cables or connectors. Fiber signal passes through the attenuator reduces the signal and ensuring minimal loss of connection,...
Terminal Extractor Tool molex atx 2-24pin (male) ML44 (ML45)

Terminal Extractor Tool molex atx 2-24pin (male) ML44 (ML45)

58,26 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Extractor of the metal terminals of their corresponding plastic covers on the connectors MOLEX 2-pin to 24-pin. Would serve to remove references #MX4x terminals with their metal casings.
Terminal Box optical fiber 24 ST beige metallic (FQ55)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Terminal Box optical fiber 24 ST beige metallic (FQ55)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2072771
Terminal Box optical fiber to be wall mounted. It allows up to 24 couplers with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metal shell beige.

Specifications
metal terminal box fiber wall. Made of metal and beige, with lateral anchors for wall mounting. Easy access to the interior as it has 2 Tornilthe manual fixing on the sides. The front has 24 holes to install fiber optic couplers in ST format. The connectors are not supplied and must be purchased separately. Compatible with ST port adapter (oval). On the back has two holes for entry and exit of optical fibers. Fixers available to prevent unwanted stretching from the exterior. Central cassette for winding and management of excess cable. Shell Size: 180 x 100 x 335 mm. To have compatible couplers, see references #AF0x, #AF1x, #AF2x, #AF3x, #AF4x and #AF5x.
Słowa klucze: Terminal Box optical Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Sprzęt telekomunikacyjny > Sprzęt z włókna optycznego

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę