Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Cable TB110 RJ12 (6P6C) 0.5m (3 pairs) (TB81) ( )

RJ9 crimping tool for RJ12 RJ11 RJ45 (4P 6P 8P) (HT03)

RJ9 crimping tool for RJ12 RJ11 RJ45 (4P 6P 8P) (HT03)

67,42 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
The ultimate tool to cut, crimp Perlar and connectors and cables without any difficulty. It has 3 dies: one for the format RJ45 connectors (8P8C), one for formatting RJ11 (6P4C) and RJ12 (6P6C)...
Network Cable Tester RJ45 RJ11 and RJ12 (CT06-0003)

Network Cable Tester RJ45 RJ11 and RJ12 (CT06-0003)

89,93 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Network Cable Tester UTP, coaxial telephone and also detects the pin-out cables. Allows checking UTP 10Base-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000-Base-TX RJ11 telephone cable and RJ12. Allows testing of small hoses...
Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

Audio Cable XLR 3-pin mic male to female 5m (AX04-0002)

38 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Balanced Audio Cable (symmetrical) based on XLR connectors 3-pin (also called Cannon) High quality. Double-shielded cable, Flexible (silicone), OFC (Oxygen Free Cable Oxygen Free Cable) and high...
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3-in-1 5m (TL45)

60,01 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Optical Cable 5 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Lumicar.cable demarrage.3.5M

Lumicar.cable demarrage.3.5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 21 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
ESATAp Cable usb or eSATA + (m/eSATA + usb-ah-m) 0.5m (UE21)

ESATAp Cable usb or eSATA + (m/eSATA + usb-ah-m) 0.5m (UE21)

57,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A This connector also called SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports +...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/am) 50cm (UT21-0002)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/am) 50cm (UT21-0002)

11,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB cable USB 3.0 or USB connectors based on 3.0-type male at both ends. Black cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. This cable model is only compatible with USB 3.0. Not compatible...
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/bm) 1m (UT02)

14,73 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 or USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and B male at the other end. Blue cable that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB) and USB...
12V PoweredUSB Cable 5m (usb-bm/pusb-12V) (UC74)

12V PoweredUSB Cable 5m (usb-bm/pusb-12V) (UC74)

59,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
The standard PoweredUSB power overcomes the limitations of the USB standard supports only +5 VDC at 500mA (max). The standard is compatible with USB PoweredUSB but adds 2 pairs carrying power of...
Cable Series tpv-epson 5m (DB25M-DB9H) (NM53)

Cable Series tpv-epson 5m (DB25M-DB9H) (NM53)

21,58 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Serial cable pin-out special for use in POS terminals, serial printers and other accessories that require this configuration. Has DB25-Male connector on one end (peripheral side) and DB9-Female at...
Tpv 5m Serial Cable (DB25M-DB9H) (NM43)

Tpv 5m Serial Cable (DB25M-DB9H) (NM43)

19,30 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Serial cable pin-out special for use in POS terminals, serial printers and other accessories that require this configuration. Has DB25-Male connector on one end (peripheral side) and DB9-Female at...
Usb 2.0 (am/MicroUSB-m Type b) 5m (US85)

Usb 2.0 (am/MicroUSB-m Type b) 5m (US85)

24,67 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable USB 2.0 compatible with type A male connector on one end and micro USB Type B Male at the other end. Cable length of 5 m including connectors. 24/28 AWG cable (ideal for fast loading of an...
Cable guidance 5m (BR91)

Cable guidance 5m (BR91)

8,04 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Nylon grommet solid 3mm diameter. Brass terminals maximum hardness. At one end spring with rounded head for better penetration of the pipe, and the other washer for clamping the cable to pass. 5m...
Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (1.5m) (JX71)

Ofc Cable 5xRCA-m/m (1.5m) (JX71)

54 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Video cable and high quality OFC (Oxygen Free Conductivity) or CLO (Oxygen Free Cable) 99.99%. The function of this cable is to transmit RGB video and stereo audio and is based on five male RCA...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex multimode 62.5/125 50 cm (FI00)

33,48 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). It has two LC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding of 62.5/125 micron (um). Total...
Cable souple 3X1G 5M blc

Cable souple 3X1G 5M blc

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 120 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Cable TB110-RJ12 (6P6C) 0.5m (3 pairs) (TB81)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Cable TB110-RJ12 (6P6C) 0.5m (3 pairs) (TB81)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2075042
Flexible cable (hose) based on 110-type terminal block connectors on one end and RJ12 (6P6C) in the other. Cable TB110 3 pairs (6 connectors) and length of 0.5m.
Słowa klucze: Cable TB110 RJ12 Kategoria: Telekomunikacja > Telefony i dodatki > Kable do telefonu

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę