Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Blind to 100uds thread connectors (9.5mm) (BS23) ( )

Clamp with adjustable universal thread 1/4 \" (EE88)

Clamp with adjustable universal thread 1/4 \" (EE88)

53,79 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Mounting clamp for photographic studies. Robust and strong-pressure design. It has front and 80 mm wide with rubber protection. Black and made of metal color. It has a spigot 5/8 to which you can...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 50 cm (FD50)

35,41 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 1m (FD51)

36,89 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at one end and two ST/PC connectors at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb b Female to b Male) (UY14)

Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb b Female to b Male) (UY14)

6,28 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type B female and the other end has USB 3.0 connector type B male micro USB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb ab a Male to Female) (UY21)

Adapter usb 3.0 (Micro usb ab a Male to Female) (UY21)

38,02 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type A male and the other end has USB 3.0 connector type AB MicroUSB female. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Cutter-mod. r 2 b-abs tank capacity lt 2.9-capacity covered by 10 to 20-power w

Cutter-mod. r 2 b-abs tank capacity lt 2.9-capacity covered by 10 to 20-power w

712,50 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
COUNTER CUTTER - Mod. R 2 B - Bowl capacity lt 2.9 in ABS with handle - 10 to 20 - 1500 Speed Capacity covered by rpm - single phase power supply 230V/1/50 Hz - power consumption W 550 - Max...
Cutter-mod. r 2-stainless steel tank capacity lt 2.9-capacity covered by 10 to

Cutter-mod. r 2-stainless steel tank capacity lt 2.9-capacity covered by 10 to

840 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Allforfood Srl
COUNTER CUTTER - Mod. R 2 - Bowl capacity lt 2.9 in stainless steel with handle - 10 to 20 - 1500 Speed Capacity covered by rpm - single phase power supply 230V/1/50 Hz - power consumption W 550 -...
Vented Lens Hood Leica M 40.5mm (ED83)

Vented Lens Hood Leica M 40.5mm (ED83)

3,37 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Hood for Leica M camera lens with 40.5mm thread. For fixing screws directly to the lens or the target. Model with black interior and ventilation vents or prevent reflections.
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb MicroUSB b Male to b Male) (UY65)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb MicroUSB b Male to b Male) (UY65)

32,75 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has USB 3.0 connector type B MicroUSB male and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male micro USB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb to mini usb a Female ab Female) (UY64)

34,36 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 Type A female MiniUSB. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to b Male) (UY43)

30,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 connector type B male. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with...
Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to a Female) (UY42)

Adapter usb 3.0 to usb 2.0 (Micro usb ab Female to a Female) (UY42)

30,39 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact adapter on one end has connector type USB 3.0 AB MicroUSB female and the other end has USB 2.0 Type A Female. USB 3.0 connector has 9 pins and ground and are also compatible with USB 2.0...
Flexible LED strip 6.5 lm/LED 60 LED/m bright white 5mm (LS15)

Flexible LED strip 6.5 lm/LED 60 LED/m bright white 5mm (LS15)

25,29 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoors. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into lengths of 5 cm to...
Flexible LED strip 13 lm/LED 30 LED/m bright white 5mm (LR05)

Flexible LED strip 13 lm/LED 30 LED/m bright white 5mm (LR05)

42,16 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Flexible LED strip lighting ideal for indoors. New lighting system, easy installation, nice and low consumption. Easy installation and connection it is cut with scissors into lengths of 10 cm to...
Lens Adapter Ring 55mm to 82mm (JB28-0002)

Lens Adapter Ring 55mm to 82mm (JB28-0002)

7,76 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Thread adapter ring lens. This ring can convert the thread diameter of a different diameter target to another. Useful for attaching accessories to a target even if they have different metrics....
E27 to G9 adapter lamp light (NI05)

E27 to G9 adapter lamp light (NI05)

5,94 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Adapter of threaded cap E27 to cap G9. This makes it possible to use bulbs with socket G9 on lamp socket with E27 thread. E27 male to male G9 converter. Specifications Bushing adapter E27 to G9. It...
Blind to 100uds thread connectors (9.5mm) (BS23)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Blind to 100uds thread connectors (9.5mm) (BS23)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073713
Blind cap screw with internal spring isolation and splicing two electrical cables cleanly, without using tape. Simply strip the two wires together, put them together in the cap and threading. Made of gray PVC and supplied in packs of 100 units. Dimensions: internal diameter of 9.5 mm (max.), outside diameter of 11.2 mm (max) and height of 23 mm. Orange.
Słowa klucze: Blind to 100uds Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Źródła zasilania > Nawrotniki i przetwornice elektryczne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm