Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Tamiya Adapter Cable M M 150mm MiniTamiya (TY22) ( )

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

3.0m vga Cable (HD15-m/m) (VS54)

15,22 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
VGA cable HD15 male connectors on both ends. Made with a basic shield. Cable length: 3m. Setting pin-to-pin for the 15 connectors (except the pin 9, which is not connected).
Sub/cable jack m/m blanc 1.5M

Sub/cable jack m/m blanc 1.5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 3300 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable hdmi m/m nylon 5M

Sub/cable hdmi m/m nylon 5M

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 1200 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Sub/cable hdmi/hdmi m/m

Sub/cable hdmi/hdmi m/m

Do uzgodnienia
Skontaktuj się
Minimalna ilość: 2520 jdn
DRHMARKET
Oferta ważna wyjątkiem sprzedaży Wyłącznie dla profesjonalistów Cena tylko na żądanie drhmarket.com
Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

Cable or eSATA + usb eSATAp (m/MiniUSB5pin-bm + eSATA-m) 1m (UE42)

66,10 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable that carries USB 2.0 and SATA signals. ESATA + USB connector is a hybrid between eSATA and USB Type A Also known as SATA or eSATAp Powered. Can be used in eSATA and USB ports + eSATA...
Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

Cable SuperSpeed usb 3.0 (Micro usb-m Type a/Type b MicroUSB-m) 50cm (UT91)

14,88 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
SuperSpeed USB Cable USB 3.0 or USB 3.0 connectors based on MicroUSB type A male on one end and male MicroUSB B at the other end. Cable black or blue color that allows a bandwidth of 5 Gbps....
Power Adapter molex 4P-m (5.25) > 15P-h (sata) (CA92)

Power Adapter molex 4P-m (5.25) > 15P-h (sata) (CA92)

4,05 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Compact Power Connector SATA drives. At one end has connector MOLEX 4-Pin Male and on the other end of power connector SATA 15-Pin Female.
Canon EOS lens adapter for Leica M (JD22)

Canon EOS lens adapter for Leica M (JD22)

168,62 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Threaded lens adapter for Canon EOS to be installed on a DLSR camera connector Leica M. This makes it possible to install Canon EOS objectives in DLSR cameras Leica M.
Iec-60320 Power Cable 10 m (C13/C14) (CH25)

Iec-60320 Power Cable 10 m (C13/C14) (CH25)

58,26 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC power cable, computer or electronic equipment based on IEC-60320 connector. At one end has connector IEC-60320-C13 (female) on the other side of IEC-60320-C14 (male) and therefore functions as a...
Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

Molex Power Cable 4P-m (5.25) to 8P-h (piv-Xeon EPS12V) (CA30)

21,08 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable ideal for users who have a Pentium IV Xeon board but do not have a ready supply for this motherboard, which means that the source does not have the special connector 8-pin-Female. Cable in a...
Iec-60320 Power Cable 3 m (C13/C14) (CH22)

Iec-60320 Power Cable 3 m (C13/C14) (CH22)

17,20 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
PC power cable, computer or electronic equipment based on IEC-60320 connector. At one end has connector IEC-60320-C13 (female) on the other side of IEC-60320-C14 (male) and therefore functions as a...
HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

HDMI 1.4 Cable 1.8 m bid for box of 25 (HM13)

189,70 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet cable through HDMI. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications FullHD. HDMI...
Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

Super Cable hdmi 1.4 hdmi asset type-a Male to hdmi-a male of 20 m (HH08-0002)

279,49 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Super Active HDMI 1.4 cable that allows the transmission of digital audio, digital video and ethernet via the HDMI cable. The HDMI 1.4 standard supports high definition multimedia communications...
Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right-straight angle UTP 24AWG LAN of 2 m

Network cable Category 6 Cat.6 RJ45 right-straight angle UTP 24AWG LAN of 2 m

25,04 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Network cable mounted, with RJ45 connectors at both ends. Cable model with an RJ45 connector at an angle of 90 degrees (elbows). High quality network patch cord to make connections of network...
Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex singlemode 9/125 2 m (FD62)

38,57 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two LC/PC connectors at both ends of the cable. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125...
Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

Fiber Optic Cable ST/PC to ST/APC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 10 m (FK46)

16,78 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connectors ST/PC connectors one end and ST/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

SuperSpeed usb Cable 3.0 (am/Micro usb Type b-m) 5m (UT85)

44,85 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Cable USB 3.0 or SuperSpeed USB connectors based USB 3.0 Type A male on one end and MicroUSB B male at the other end. Cable that allows a bandwidth of 5Gbps. Compatible with USB 2.0 (Hi-Speed USB)...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to MTRJ multimode duplex 62.5/125 2-m (FJ32)

10,33 zł /jdn
Skontaktuj się
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM). Has two connectors FC/PC on one end and MTRJ connector at the other end. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
Tamiya Adapter Cable-M-M 150mm MiniTamiya (TY22)
Czas dostawy: 4 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Tamiya Adapter Cable-M-M 150mm MiniTamiya (TY22)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 2073388
Cable based on connectors used in Tamiya Model for connecting electrical circuits and battery banks. This is a wire based on Tamiya Male connector on one end and Mini-Tamiya male connector at the other end. UL 1015 Cable quality of red/black and 16AWG section. Cable length of 150 mm.
Słowa klucze: Tamiya Adapter Cable Kategoria: Urządzenia elektryczne > Źródła zasilania > Nawrotniki i przetwornice elektryczne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Zareklamuj firmę na
na portalu handlowym dla firm.
Zarejestruj firmę