Korzystanie ze strony oznacza zgodę na wykorzystywanie plików cookies celem dostarczenia zawartości stron i reklam dostosowanych do Ciebie. Aby uzyskać więcej informacji informacji, zapoznaj się z naszą Polityką plików „cookies”.Zatwierdź ok

Narzuta bawełniana TROPIK 180x230 Single size (BC 03)

Czapka 03-3

Czapka wykonana w 100% z włókien bawełnianych. Wszystkie modele czapek posiadają regulację w postaci: paska, rzepu bądź ściągacza. Rozmiar uniwersalny, obwód ok 58 cm
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Producent z sektora Odzież w śląskie
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Czapka 03-2

Czapka wykonana w 100% z włókien bawełnianych. Wszystkie modele czapek posiadają regulację w postaci: paska, rzepu bądź ściągacza. Rozmiar uniwersalny, obwód ok 58 cm
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Producent z sektora Odzież w śląskie
Do uzgodnienia
Napisz e-mail

Rackmatic single 1U Panel fairlead (RR15)

Panel fairlead that performs two functions: - Pass wires from the inside out, as the black metal plate has four slots. - Management and cable attachment horizontally, as has 5 plastic rings black,...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
51,89 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
227,40 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Electronic queue management Your Turn 2 character (code 03) (ST03)

System people queuing through an electronic system 'su turno '. Complete kit consisting of 2-digit display and a wireless push button that advances the counter. Thus, it addresses one by...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
725,94 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Environment for cctv Microphone mic-03 (SK25-0003)

Microphone environment for video cameras or CCTV. The typical configuration is that multiple cameras can capture the image of one or several rooms but the ambient sound may have to be the same for...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
78,18 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
859,10 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 10Km SC to RJ45 (UF32)

Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
848,45 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 (UF03)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
252,66 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Audio hdmi Extender ir usb RS232 Cable utp Cat.6 Cat.5e and single receiver

HDMI signal extender video, stereo (IN/OUT) Analog audio, USB, RS232 serial and infrared signal (IR). It consists of two modules that are interconnected via Cat.5e or Cat.6 cable. It allowed to...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
1 116,83 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

1 LED headlamp of super high brightness (LL12)

Headlamp LED based light. Front fixing model reduced in size with a single super high brightness LEDs. Supplied with moisture-resistant case, a smaller footprint and flexible strap to attach to the...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
87,03 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Super high brightness LED flashlight with 100m range (LL05)

LED-based flashlight. Reduced-size model with a single super high brightness LED. It is supplied with moisture resistant cover, minimum consumption, carrying strap and LED durability. Powered by 3...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
47,25 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Edid emulator for dvi model EE01D (HK02)

EDID emulator for DVI port. EDID stands for Extended Display Indentification Data. EDID specifies important information on the image such as color, size, frequency, etc. This is a device that can...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
614,26 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

5 LED Flashlight High Brightness Flashlight (LL01)

LED-based flashlight. Reduced-size model with 5 super bright LEDs. Resistant to moisture, a smaller footprint, carrying strap and LED durability. Powered by 3 batteries LR-03 (AAA) not included....
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
13,75 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Headlamp 12 LED high brightness (LL11)

Headlamp LED based light. Front attachment model reduced size with 12 super high brightness LEDs. Minimum consumption and flexible to attach to the head or helmet strap. Works with 3 batteries...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
42,10 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

3W LED Headlamp Head or helmet (LL19)

Headlamp LED-based light. Front attachment model size reduced COB LED very high brightness. Minimum consumption and flexible to secure the head or helmet strap. It powered by 3 AAA batteries LR-03....
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
32,77 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Headlamp LED for head or helmet (LL13)

Headlamp LED based light. Front attachment model reduced size with 7 super high brightness LEDs. Minimum consumption and flexible to attach to the head or helmet strap. Powered by 3 AAA batteries...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
33,68 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Multiplier 2-port DVI video (UN21)

Multiplier VGA/SVGA/XGA/SXGA/UXGA video from a (1 x DVI-I-Female) input provides two outputs (2 x DVI-I-Female). Although the connectors are DVI-I only work with DVI-D digital signal. Supports...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
323,88 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Ram Memory Module Cooler (VE72)

Radiator to fix in the memory modules SD-RAM and DDR-RAM, single/double sided. Easy to install and uninstall. Size 134.0 x 26.6 x 5.7 mm. Made of aluminum.
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
15,03 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 LC singlemode 30 km (UF21-0002)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and LC connector for...
Zewnętrzny dostawca
Dostawca z sektora Komponenty elektroniczne w Barcelona
725,94 zł /jdn
Napisz e-mail
Zamieść Twoje ogłoszenia tutaj Chcesz dowiedzieć się więcej?
Czas dostawy: 2 dni Produkt niedostępny
Opis produktu

Narzuta bawełniana TROPIK 180x230 Single size (BC 03)

:
Nr. identyfikacyjny produktu: 3174590
Jednobarwna, bawełniana narzuta żakardowa firmy TROPIK. Uwodzicielskiego uroku dodaje delikatny tłoczony wzór z motywem kwiatowym. W ciepłe, letnie noce doskonale wpisuje się jako delikatne, przewiewne okrycie. Poddana procesom uszlachetniającym oraz wykurczaniu gwarantuje jakość na lata.
(Zobacz więcej) Słowa klucze: firany , koc , obrusy , reczniki , zaslony Kategoria: Dom i ogród > Dekoracja > Inne produkty dekoracyjne

Inne ogłoszenia, które mogą Cię zainteresować

Sprzedawaj Twoje produkty na największym internetowym portalu dla firm